Wotton Printers Devon Under 16 Boys Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Activate Youth U16 1st Round
AFC Plympton Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Alphington Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Bideford AFC Youth U16s 1st Round
Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U16 Ap (bye) 1st Round
Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U16 Bi (bye) 1st Round
Braunton Wanderers Youth U16 FC 1st Round
Broadmeadow ST Youth U16 1st Round
Chaddlewood Miners Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Chaddlewood Miners Youth U16 Clarets (bye) 1st Round
City Raiders Youth AFC U16s (bye) 1st Round
Culm Sampford United Youth U16 Tigers 1st Round
Dartmouth Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Eastside Youth U16 1st Round
Edgemoor Youth U16 Blues 1st Round
Elburton Villa Junior U16 1st Round
Elmore Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Exmouth Town Youth FC U16 1st Round
Galmpton United Youth U16 1st Round
Ivybridge Town Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Kingsteignton Athletic Youth U16s (bye) 1st Round
Lakeside Athletic Youth U16 1st Round
Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U16 (bye) 1st Round
Marldon Youth U16 1st Round
Morley Rangers Juniors U16 1st Round
Ottery St Mary Youth U16s (bye) 1st Round
Plymouth Kolts Junior U16 (bye) 1st Round
Plymouth Marjon Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Plymouth Marjon Youth U16-SM (bye) 1st Round
Railway Beacon Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Signal Box Frankfort Youth SB Frankfort (bye) 1st Round
South Molton Junior U16 (bye) 1st Round
Sporting Lipson Youth (U16) 2nd Round
Tamerton Foliot Youth U16 - Juniors (bye) 1st Round
Tavistock Community Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
Totnes & Dartington SC Youth U16 Blues (bye) 1st Round
Watcombe Wanderers Youth U16 (bye) 1st Round
YMCA All Saints U16 1st Round
1st Round
1. 10/09/17  00:00 Galmpton United Youth U16 VS Culm Sampford United Youth U16 Tigers
[+]
2. 10/09/17  10:30 Eastside Youth U16 VS Braunton Wanderers Youth U16 FC
[+]
3. 10/09/17  11:00 Lakeside Athletic Youth U16 VS Edgemoor Youth U16 Blues
[+]
4. 24/09/17  11:00 Activate Youth U16 VS Morley Rangers Juniors U16
[+]
5. 10/09/17  11:30 Marldon Youth U16 VS Exmouth Town Youth FC U16
[+]
6. 10/09/17  12:00 Bideford AFC Youth U16s VS Elburton Villa Junior U16
[+]
7. 10/09/17  00:00 YMCA All Saints U16 VS Broadmeadow ST Youth U16
[+]
2nd Round
8. 15/10/17  12:30 Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U16 Ap VS City Raiders Youth AFC U16s
[+]
9. 08/10/17  10:30 Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U16 VS Plymouth Marjon Youth U16
[+]
10. 15/10/17  11:30 Signal Box Frankfort Youth SB Frankfort VS Braunton Wanderers Youth U16 FC
[+]
11. 15/10/17  14:00 Railway Beacon Youth U16 VS Tamerton Foliot Youth U16 - Juniors
[+]
12. 15/10/17  11:15 Watcombe Wanderers Youth U16 VS Activate Youth U16
[+]
13. 15/10/17  11:00 Elburton Villa Junior U16 VS Broadmeadow ST Youth U16
[+]
14. 15/10/17  11:00 Plymouth Kolts Junior U16 VS Chaddlewood Miners Youth U16 Clarets
[+]
15. 15/10/17  11:00 Elmore Youth U16 VS Totnes & Dartington SC Youth U16 Blues
[+]
16. 15/10/17  11:00 Chaddlewood Miners Youth U16 VS Tavistock Community Youth U16
[+]
17. 15/10/17  11:00 Lakeside Athletic Youth U16 VS South Molton Junior U16
[+]
18. 15/10/17  13:00 Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U16 Bi VS AFC Plympton Youth U16
[+]
19. 15/10/17  11:00 Exmouth Town Youth FC U16 VS Dartmouth Youth U16
[+]
20. 15/10/17  11:30 Galmpton United Youth U16 VS Plymouth Marjon Youth U16-SM
[+]
21. 15/10/17  11:00 Kingsteignton Athletic Youth U16s VS Ottery St Mary Youth U16s
[+]
22. 15/10/17  11:00 Sporting Lipson Youth (U16) VS Alphington Youth U16
[+]
23. 15/10/17  11:00 Ivybridge Town Youth U16 VS Bye
[+]
3rd Round
24. 26/11/17  11:00 Totnes & Dartington SC Youth U16 Blues VS Galmpton United Youth U16
[+]
25. 26/11/17  11:00 Watcombe Wanderers Youth U16 VS South Molton Junior U16
[+]
26. 26/11/17  10:30 Exmouth Town Youth FC U16 VS Tavistock Community Youth U16
[+]
27. 26/11/17  11:00 City Raiders Youth AFC U16s VS Signal Box Frankfort Youth SB Frankfort
[+]
28. 26/11/17  11:00 Elburton Villa Junior U16 VS Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U16 Bi
[+]
29. 28/01/18  11:00 Ivybridge Town Youth U16 VS Sporting Lipson Youth (U16)
[+]
30. 21/01/18  11:00 Plymouth Kolts Junior U16 VS Tamerton Foliot Youth U16 - Juniors
[+]
31. 26/11/17  11:00 Ottery St Mary Youth U16s VS Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U16
[+]
Quarter-Final
32. 18/02/18  11:00 Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U16 Bi VS Exmouth Town Youth FC U16
[+]
33. 18/02/18  11:00 City Raiders Youth AFC U16s VS Winner of Tie 29
[+]
34. 18/02/18  11:00 South Molton Junior U16 VS Winner of Tie 30
[+]
35. 18/02/18  11:00 Galmpton United Youth U16 VS Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U16
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box