2013/2014 Swiftprint Devon Sunday Supplementary Cu

Results

Final
38. 13/04/14  11:00 Central (1st) 1 - 2 Barne Barton Rangers Sunday (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
37. 02/03/14  11:00 Barne Barton Rangers Sunday (1st) 6 - 1 Seymour Arms (1st)
[+]
36. 02/03/14  11:00 Sidmouth Town Sunday (1st) 2 - 4 Central (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
35. 01/12/13  11:00 Seymour Arms (1st) 3 - 1 Friary Vaults (First)
[+]
34. 01/12/13  11:00 Barne Barton Rangers Sunday (1st) 4 - 2 Wembury Rovers (1st)
[+]
33. 01/12/13  11:00 Tivvy Park Rangers Sunday (First) 0 - 3 Sidmouth Town Sunday (1st)
[+]
32. 01/12/13  11:00 Central (1st) 8 - 5 Timepiece Sunday (First)
[+]
3rd Round
31. 03/11/13  11:00 Plymouth United (First) 2 - 6 Barne Barton Rangers Sunday (1st)
[+]
30. 17/11/13  11:00 Seymour Arms (1st) 4 - 1 Melbourne Inn (First)
[+]
29. 17/11/13  11:00 Wembury Rovers (1st) 2 - 1 The Revenue (First)
[+]
28. 24/11/13  11:00 Friary Vaults (First) 3 - 2 Bar Sol Ona Sunday (Reserves)
[+]
27. 03/11/13  11:00 Timepiece Sunday (First) 3 - 1 FATS (First)
[+]
26. 03/11/13  11:00 Polonia Torbay Sunday (First) 2 - 6 Sidmouth Town Sunday (1st)
[+]
25. 03/11/13  11:00 Wonford Inn (1st) 0 - 3 Central (1st)
[+]
24. 03/11/13  11:00 Tivvy Park Rangers Sunday (First) 7 - 3 Green Gables (1st)
[+]
2nd Round
23. 29/09/13  11:00 Friary Vaults (First) 4 - 3 Saltram (First)
[+]
22. 29/09/13  11:00 Hyde Park (1st) 1 - 6 Barne Barton Rangers Sunday (1st)
[+]
21. 06/10/13  11:00 Plymouth United (First) 5 - 4 Kings Tamerton Community Association (
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
20. 06/10/13  11:00 FC Bridge Inn (1st) 2 - 3 Melbourne Inn (First)
[+]
19. 13/10/13  11:00 The Navy Inn Reserves (First) 5 - 8 The Revenue (First)
[+]
18. 06/10/13  11:00 Horrabridge Rangers Sunday (First) 2 - 3 Bar Sol Ona Sunday (Reserves)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
17. 06/10/13  11:00 Wembury Rovers (1st) 15 - 1 Barnes United (1st)
[+]
16. 13/10/13  11:00 Seymour Arms (1st) 6 - 0 Keyham Kolts Seniors (First)
[+]
15. 06/10/13  11:00 Polonia Torbay Sunday (First) 4 - 1 Exe United (First)
[+]
14. 06/10/13  11:00 Kings Head Bravehearts (First) 2 - 13 Central (1st)
[+]
13. 06/10/13  11:00 Exmouth Phoenix (First) 1 - 9 Sidmouth Town Sunday (1st)
[+]
12. 06/10/13  11:00 Tivvy Park Rangers Sunday (First) 6 - 4 Dynamo Bank (First)
[+]
11. 06/10/13  11:00 FATS (First) 3 - 2 Heavitree Social United Sunday (1st)
[+]
10. 06/10/13  11:00 Wonford Inn (1st) 6 - 5 Snooker Club of Exeter (First)
[+]
9. 06/10/13  11:00 Timepiece Sunday (First) 6 - 2 Starcross Royals (First)
[+]
8. 06/10/13  11:00 Green Gables (1st) 4 - 3 Deeside (1st)
[+]
1st Round
7. 15/09/13  11:00 Bar Sol Ona Sunday (Reserves) 3 - 2 Team Carpy (First)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
6. 15/09/13  11:00 FC Bridge Inn (1st) 5 - 4 Activate Sunday (First)
[+]
5. 15/09/13  11:00 Walkhampton (First) Away Walkover Wembury Rovers (1st)
[+]
4. 15/09/13  11:00 Maritime Social Club (First) 3 - 5 Plymouth United (First)
[+]
3. 15/09/13  11:00 Princetown Sunday (First) 1 - 8 Seymour Arms (1st)
[+]
2. 15/09/13  11:00 FATS (First) 4 - 0 Exeter Snooker Club (First)
[+]
1. 15/09/13  11:00 Starcross Rangers (First) Away Walkover Heavitree Social United Sunday (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box