Graddon Vending Premier

Results

Round 1
8. 11/09/10  14:00 Bere Alston United F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Roborough F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
7. 11/09/10  14:00 Braunton F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 Western Mortgage Services F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
6. 11/09/10  14:00 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Newtown F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
5. 11/09/10  14:00 Barnstaple AAC F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Bideford AFC (2nd)
[+]
4. 11/09/10  14:00 Staverton & Landscove F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Georgeham and Croyde F.C. (1st)
[+]
3. 11/09/10  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Bradworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
2. 11/09/10  14:00 University of Plymouth F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Beer Albion F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
1. 11/09/10  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Torrington F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
40. 09/10/10  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Holsworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 09/10/10  14:00 Torridgeside F.C. (1st) 0 - 7 Watts Blake Bearne F.C. (1st)
[+]
38. 09/10/10  14:00 Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 09/10/10  14:00 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Braunton F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 09/10/10  14:00 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Heavitree United F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 09/10/10  14:00 Horrabridge Rangers SA F.C. (1st) 2 - 6 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st)
[+]
34. 09/10/10  14:00 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Mount Gould FC (1st)
[+]
33. 09/10/10  14:00 Hatherleigh Town F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Axminster Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 09/10/10  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 East Allington United F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 09/10/10  14:00 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st) HW-W Bideford AFC (2nd)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
30. 09/10/10  14:00 Wessex Rangers F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Staverton & Landscove F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 09/10/10  14:00 Beer Albion F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Topsham Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
28. 09/10/10  14:00 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Tavistock Association F.C. (2nd)
[+]
27. 09/10/10  14:00 Willand Rovers F.C. (2nd) 2 - 1 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 09/10/10  14:00 Ivybridge Town F.C. (Reserves) 2 - 5 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st)
[+]
25. 09/10/10  14:00 St Martins F.C. (1st) 0 - 7 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 09/10/10  14:00 Crediton United F.C. (1st) 7 - 0 Combe Martin F.C. (1st)
[+]
23. 09/10/10  14:00 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd) 3 - 1 Abbotskerswell F.C. (1st)
[+]
22. 09/10/10  14:00 University of Exeter F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st)
[+]
21. 09/10/10  14:00 Tavistock Community F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Ipplepen Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 08/10/10  19:00 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st) 5 - 0 Brixham United F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 09/10/10  14:00 Liverton United F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 North Molton Sports Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 09/10/10  14:00 Staddiscombe Colts F.C. (First) 0 - 8 Buckland Athletic F.C. (2nd)
[+]
17. 09/10/10  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 2 - 1 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 09/10/10  14:00 Plymstock United F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Putford F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 09/10/10  14:00 Seaton Town F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Bere Alston United F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 09/10/10  14:00 Thorverton F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Exmouth Amateurs F.C. (1st)
[+]
13. 09/10/10  14:00 Dolton F.C. (1st) 1 - 6 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
12. 09/10/10  14:00 Marine Academy Plymouth F.C. (1st) AW-W FC Manadon (1st)
[+]
Away Win - Walkover
11. 09/10/10  14:00 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 8 - 2 Lee Moor F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 09/10/10  14:00 Bickleigh F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Alphington F.C. (1st)
[+]
9. 09/10/10  14:00 Teignmouth F.C. (1st) 6 - 1 Ashburton Association F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 3
56. 06/11/10  14:00 Exmouth Amateurs F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st)
[+]
55. 06/11/10  14:00 FC Manadon (1st) 0 - 2 Beer Albion F.C. (1st)
[+]
54. 06/11/10  14:00 Braunton F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st)
[+]
53. 06/11/10  14:00 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Axminster Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
52. 06/11/10  14:00 Crediton United F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st)
[+]
51. 06/11/10  14:00 Bickleigh F.C. (1st) 2 - 2 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
50. 06/11/10  14:00 Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 06/11/10  14:00 Liverton United F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Watts Blake Bearne F.C. (1st)
[+]
48. 06/11/10  14:00 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 06/11/10  14:00 Willand Rovers F.C. (2nd) 1 - 2 Staverton & Landscove F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
46. 06/11/10  14:00 Appledore F.C. (1st) 2 - 2 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 3 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
45. 06/11/10  14:00 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 06/11/10  14:00 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd) 4 - 1 Teignmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
43. 06/11/10  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 5 - 2 Seaton Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
42. 06/11/10  14:00 Plymstock United F.C. (1st) 9 - 0 Tavistock Community F.C. (1st)
[+]
41. 06/11/10  14:00 University of Exeter F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Buckland Athletic F.C. (2nd)
[+]
Round 4
64. 11/12/10  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 7 - 1 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
63. 11/12/10  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st)
[+]
62. 04/12/10  14:00 Beer Albion F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
61. 04/12/10  14:00 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 6 - 0 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st)
[+]
60. 04/12/10  14:00 University of Exeter F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Bickleigh F.C. (1st)
[+]
59. 09/01/11  14:00 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
58. 11/12/10  14:00 Liverton United F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
57. 11/12/10  14:00 Staverton & Landscove F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
68. 29/01/11  14:00 Bickleigh F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
67. 22/01/11  14:00 Plymstock United F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st)
[+]
66. 29/01/11  15:00 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st)
[+]
65. 22/01/11  14:00 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Liverton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
Semi Final
70. 23/03/11  19:30 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
69. 22/03/11  19:30 Liverton United F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Bickleigh F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
71. 12/05/11  19:00 Liverton United F.C. (1st) 1 - 0 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box