Wotton Printers U18 Boys Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Plympton Youth U18c (bye) 1st Round
AFC Plympton Youth U18h 1st Round
AFC Plympton Youth U18h 2nd Round
Alphington Youth U18 2nd Round
Alphington Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Buckland Athletic Youth U18 1st Round
Buckland Athletic Youth U18 2nd Round
Clyst Valley Youth U18 2nd Round
Clyst Valley Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Crediton Youth U18 2nd Round
Crediton Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Drake FC Youth U18 2nd Round
Drake FC Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Drake FC Youth U18 Colts 2nd Round
Drake FC Youth U18 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Efford Community Football Club U18 1st Round
Efford Community Football Club U18 2nd Round
Elburton Villa Junior U18 1st Round
Elburton Villa Junior U18 2nd Round
Elburton Villa Junior Youth U18 2nd Round
Elburton Villa Junior Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Elmore Youth U18 1st Round
Elmore Youth U18 2nd Round
Exmouth Town Youth FC U18 2nd Round
Exmouth Town Youth FC U18 (bye) 1st Round
Feniton Youth Feniton U18 2nd Round
Heavitree Youth U18 HEAVITREE UNITED 2nd Round
Heavitree Youth U18 HEAVITREE UNITED (bye) 1st Round
Holsworthy Under 18 U18's 2nd Round
Holsworthy Under 18 U18's (bye) 1st Round
Hooe Rovers Youth U18 2nd Round
Hooe Rovers Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Keyham Kolts Youth U18 2nd Round
Keyham Kolts Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
Keyham Kolts Youth U18 Juniors 1st Round
Lakeside Athletic Youth U18 1st Round
Lakeside Athletic Youth U18 2nd Round
Morley Rangers Juniors U18 2nd Round
Morley Rangers Juniors U18 (bye) 1st Round
Newton Abbot Spurs Colts U18 2nd Round
Newton Abbot Spurs Colts U18 (bye) 1st Round
Pinhoe Spartans Youth U17 Spartans 2nd Round
Pinhoe Spartans Youth U17 Spartans (bye) 1st Round
Pinhoe Spartans Youth U18 Sharks 2nd Round
Pinhoe Spartans Youth U18 Sharks (bye) 1st Round
Plymstock United Colts U18 Colts 2nd Round
Plymstock United Colts U18 Colts (bye) 1st Round
Railway Beacon Youth U18 2nd Round
Railway Beacon Youth U18 (bye) 1st Round
SAS Soccer Club U18 SAS Under 18 1st Round
SAS Soccer Club U18 SAS Under 18 2nd Round
Signal Box Frankfort Youth SB Frankfort 2nd Round
Signal Box Frankfort Youth SB Frankfort (bye) 1st Round
Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box U1 2nd Round
Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box U1 (bye) 1st Round
Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box Yo 2nd Round
Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box Yo (bye) 1st Round
Stoke Gabriel Youth U18 Under 18s 2nd Round
Stoke Gabriel Youth U18 Under 18s (bye) 1st Round
Tamerton Foliot Youth U18 - Rob 2nd Round
Tamerton Foliot Youth U18 - Rob (bye) 1st Round
Tavistock Community Youth U18 1st Round
Tavistock Community Youth U18 2nd Round
Tavistock Thistles U18 2nd Round
Tavistock Thistles U18 (bye) 1st Round
Topsham Town Under 18 U18 2nd Round
Topsham Town Under 18 U18 (bye) 1st Round
Willand Rovers Under 18 (U18) 2nd Round
YMCA All Saints U18 1st Round
YMCA All Saints U18 2nd Round
1st Round
1. 10/09/17  14:00 Elmore Youth U18 VS SAS Soccer Club U18 SAS Under 18
[+]
2. 10/09/17  14:00 Tavistock Community Youth U18 VS Elburton Villa Junior U18
[+]
3. 02/09/17  21:20 Keyham Kolts Youth U18 Juniors VS Efford Community Football Club U18
[+]
4. 17/09/17  14:00 AFC Plympton Youth U18h VS YMCA All Saints U18
[+]
5. 17/09/17  14:00 Lakeside Athletic Youth U18 VS Buckland Athletic Youth U18
[+]
2nd Round
6. 08/10/17  14:00 Buckland Athletic Youth U18 VS Pinhoe Spartans Youth U17 Spartans
[+]
7. 08/10/17  14:00 Clyst Valley Youth U18 VS Heavitree Youth U18 HEAVITREE UNITED
[+]
8. 08/10/17  14:00 Topsham Town Under 18 U18 VS Signal Box Frankfort Youth SB Frankfort
[+]
9. 08/10/17  14:00 Drake FC Youth U18 Colts VS Hooe Rovers Youth U18
[+]
10. 08/10/17  14:00 Tavistock Community Youth U18 VS Stoke Gabriel Youth U18 Under 18s
[+]
11. 08/10/17  14:00 Alphington Youth U18 VS Exmouth Town Youth FC U18
[+]
12. 15/10/17  14:00 AFC Plympton Youth U18c VS Tavistock Thistles U18
[+]
13. 08/10/17  14:00 Keyham Kolts Youth U18 VS Morley Rangers Juniors U18
[+]
14. 08/10/17  14:00 Crediton Youth U18 VS Efford Community Football Club U18
[+]
15. 08/10/17  14:00 Willand Rovers Under 18 (U18) VS AFC Plympton Youth U18h
[+]
16. 08/10/17  14:00 Elmore Youth U18 VS Feniton Youth Feniton U18
[+]
17. 08/10/17  14:00 Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box U1 VS Newton Abbot Spurs Colts U18
[+]
18. 08/10/17  14:00 Holsworthy Under 18 U18's VS Pinhoe Spartans Youth U18 Sharks
[+]
19. 08/10/17  14:00 Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box Yo VS Railway Beacon Youth U18
[+]
20. 08/10/17  14:00 Plymstock United Colts U18 Colts VS Drake FC Youth U18
[+]
21. 08/10/17  14:00 Tamerton Foliot Youth U18 - Rob VS Elburton Villa Junior Youth U18
[+]
3rd Round
22. 19/11/17  14:00 AFC Plympton Youth U18h VS Elburton Villa Junior Youth U18
[+]
23. 05/11/17  14:00 Alphington Youth U18 VS Holsworthy Under 18 U18's
[+]
24. 19/11/17  14:00 Buckland Athletic Youth U18 VS Newton Abbot Spurs Colts U18
[+]
25. 19/11/17  14:00 Elmore Youth U18 VS Plymstock United Colts U18 Colts
[+]
26. 19/11/17  14:00 Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box Yo VS Keyham Kolts Youth U18
[+]
27. 19/11/17  14:00 AFC Plympton Youth U18c VS Topsham Town Under 18 U18
[+]
28. 19/11/17  14:00 Tavistock Community Youth U18 VS Drake FC Youth U18 Colts
[+]
29. 19/11/17  14:00 Crediton Youth U18 VS Clyst Valley Youth U18
[+]
Quarter-Final
30. 17/12/17  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs Colts U18 VS Alphington Youth U18
[+]
31. 17/12/17  14:00 Elburton Villa Junior Youth U18 VS Clyst Valley Youth U18
[+]
32. 17/12/17  14:00 Keyham Kolts Youth U18 VS Tavistock Community Youth U18
[+]
33. 17/12/17  14:00 Plymstock United Colts U18 Colts VS Topsham Town Under 18 U18
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box