Throgmorton Devon Premier Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Alphington 1st (bye) 1st Round
Appledore 1st (bye) 1st Round
Ashburton Association 1st (bye) 1st Round
Axminster Town 1st (bye) 1st Round
Barnstaple 1st 1st Round
Beer Albion 1st (bye) 1st Round
Bere Alston United 1st 1st Round
Bideford Community 1st 1st Round
Boca Seniors 1st 1st Round
Bovey Tracey 1st (bye) 1st Round
Bradworthy 1st 1st Round
Braunton 1st 1st Round
Brixham AFC 1st (bye) 1st Round
Buckland Athletic 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Budleigh Salterton 1st (bye) 1st Round
Chaddlewood Miners Old Boys FC 1st (bye) 1st Round
Clyst Valley 1st 1st Round
Crediton United 1st (bye) 1st Round
Cronies 1st 1st Round
Dartmouth 1st (bye) 1st Round
East Allington United 1st (bye) 1st Round
Elburton Villa 1sts (bye) 1st Round
Elmore 1st 1st Round
Exmouth Town 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Exwick Villa 1st 1st Round
Feniton 1st (bye) 1st Round
Fremington 1st 1st Round
Galmpton & Roselands FC 1st (bye) 1st Round
Hartland Clovelly FC 1st 1st Round
Hatherleigh Town 1st 1st Round
Heavitree United 1st (bye) 1st Round
Holsworthy 1st (bye) 1st Round
Honiton Town 1st (bye) 1st Round
Ilfracombe Town 1st (bye) 1st Round
Ivybridge Town 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Kingskerswell & Chelston 1st 1st Round
Kingsteignton Athletic 1st 1st Round
Landkey Town 1st 1st Round
Liverton United 1st (bye) 1st Round
Loddiswell Athletic 1st (bye) 1st Round
Millbridge 1st 1st Round
Morley Rangers 1st (bye) 1st Round
Mount Gould FC 1st 1st Round
Newton Abbot Spurs 1st (bye) 1st Round
Newton St Cyres 1st (bye) 1st Round
Newtown 1st (bye) 1st Round
North Molton Sports Club 1st (bye) 1st Round
Okehampton Argyle 1st (bye) 1st Round
Paignton Villa 1st (bye) 1st Round
Park United 1st (bye) 1st Round
Plymouth Hope 1st (bye) 1st Round
Plymouth Marjon 1st (bye) 1st Round
Plymouth Parkway 2nd 1st Round
Plympton Athletic 1st (bye) 1st Round
Plymstock United 1st (bye) 1st Round
Roselands 1st 1st Round
Saltram Athletic 1st (bye) 1st Round
Seaton Town 1st (bye) 1st Round
Shamwickshire Rovers 1st 1st Round
Shebbear United 1st (bye) 1st Round
Sidmouth Town 1st (bye) 1st Round
St Martins 1st (bye) 1st Round
Tavistock Association 2nd 1st Round
Tavistock Community 1st 1st Round
Teignmouth 1st (bye) 1st Round
The Navy Inn 1st 1st Round
The Windmill FC (Devon) 1st (bye) 1st Round
Topsham Town 1st (bye) 1st Round
Torridgeside 1st (bye) 1st Round
Torrington 1st (bye) 1st Round
Totnes & Dartington SC 1st (bye) 1st Round
University of Exeter 1st (bye) 1st Round
University of Plymouth 1st 1st Round
Upottery 1st (bye) 1st Round
Upton Athletic 1st (bye) 1st Round
Waldon Athletic 1st (bye) 1st Round
Watcombe Wanderers 1st (bye) 1st Round
Witheridge 2nd 1st Round
1st Round
1. 09/09/17  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers 1st VS Tavistock Association 2nd
[+]
2. 09/09/17  14:00 Bradworthy 1st VS Mount Gould FC 1st
[+]
3. 09/09/17  14:00 Hartland Clovelly FC 1st VS Plymouth Parkway 2nd
[+]
4. 09/09/17  14:00 Elmore 1st VS Hatherleigh Town 1st
[+]
5. 09/09/17  14:00 Kingsteignton Athletic 1st VS Landkey Town 1st
[+]
6. 09/09/17  14:00 Clyst Valley 1st VS Bere Alston United 1st
[+]
7. 09/09/17  14:00 Boca Seniors 1st VS Bideford Community 1st
[+]
8. 05/09/17  19:45 Witheridge 2nd VS Fremington 1st
[+]
9. 01/09/17  19:30 Exwick Villa 1st VS Millbridge 1st
[+]
10. 09/09/17  14:00 Cronies 1st VS Roselands 1st
[+]
11. 09/09/17  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston 1st VS Tavistock Community 1st
[+]
12. 16/09/17  14:00 Barnstaple 1st VS Braunton 1st
[+]
13. 09/09/17  14:00 University of Plymouth 1st VS The Navy Inn 1st
[+]
2nd Round
14. 07/10/17  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston 1st VS Waldon Athletic 1st
[+]
15. 07/10/17  14:00 Elmore 1st VS Buckland Athletic 2nd
[+]
16. 07/10/17  14:00 Elburton Villa 1sts VS Alphington 1st
[+]
17. 07/10/17  14:00 Sidmouth Town 1st VS The Navy Inn 1st
[+]
18. 07/10/17  14:00 Morley Rangers 1st VS Braunton 1st
[+]
19. 07/10/17  14:00 Feniton 1st VS Exwick Villa 1st
[+]
20. 07/10/17  14:00 Topsham Town 1st VS St Martins 1st
[+]
21. 07/10/17  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC 1st VS Teignmouth 1st
[+]
22. 07/10/17  15:00 Budleigh Salterton 1st VS Cronies 1st
[+]
23. 14/10/17  14:00 Bere Alston United 1st VS Plymstock United 1st
[+]
24. 07/10/17  14:00 Newton St Cyres 1st VS Ivybridge Town 2nd
[+]
25. 07/10/17  14:00 Ilfracombe Town 1st VS Newtown 1st
[+]
26. 07/10/17  14:00 Okehampton Argyle 1st VS Appledore 1st
[+]
27. 07/10/17  14:00 North Molton Sports Club 1st VS Saltram Athletic 1st
[+]
28. 07/10/17  14:00 Park United 1st VS Dartmouth 1st
[+]
29. 07/10/17  14:00 Heavitree United 1st VS Boca Seniors 1st
[+]
30. 07/10/17  14:00 Loddiswell Athletic 1st VS University of Exeter 1st
[+]
31. 07/10/17  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers 1st VS Ashburton Association 1st
[+]
32. 07/10/17  14:00 East Allington United 1st VS Newton Abbot Spurs 1st
[+]
33. 07/10/17  14:00 Paignton Villa 1st VS Crediton United 1st
[+]
34. 07/10/17  14:00 Axminster Town 1st VS Torrington 1st
[+]
35. 07/10/17  14:00 Chaddlewood Miners Old Boys FC 1st VS Plymouth Parkway 2nd
[+]
36. 07/10/17  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers 1st VS Witheridge 2nd
[+]
37. 07/10/17  14:00 Plympton Athletic 1st VS Plymouth Marjon 1st
[+]
38. 14/10/17  14:00 Upottery 1st VS Upton Athletic 1st
[+]
39. 07/10/17  14:00 Honiton Town 1st VS Beer Albion 1st
[+]
40. 07/10/17  14:00 Plymouth Hope 1st VS Brixham AFC 1st
[+]
41. 07/10/17  14:00 Exmouth Town 2nd VS Shebbear United 1st
[+]
42. 07/10/17  14:00 Mount Gould FC 1st VS Seaton Town 1st
[+]
43. 07/10/17  14:00 Torridgeside 1st VS Liverton United 1st
[+]
44. 07/10/17  14:00 Kingsteignton Athletic 1st VS Holsworthy 1st
[+]
45. 07/10/17  14:00 The Windmill FC (Devon) 1st VS Bovey Tracey 1st
[+]
3rd Round
46. 04/11/17  14:00 Brixham AFC 1st VS Upottery 1st
[+]
47. 04/11/17  14:00 Boca Seniors 1st VS Bovey Tracey 1st
[+]
48. 04/11/17  14:00 Crediton United 1st VS Watcombe Wanderers 1st
[+]
49. 04/11/17  14:00 St Martins 1st VS Okehampton Argyle 1st
[+]
50. 04/11/17  14:00 Mount Gould FC 1st VS University of Exeter 1st
[+]
51. 04/11/17  14:00 Waldon Athletic 1st VS Exwick Villa 1st
[+]
52. 04/11/17  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers 1st VS Exmouth Town 2nd
[+]
53. 04/11/17  14:00 Axminster Town 1st VS Plymstock United 1st
[+]
54. 04/11/17  14:00 Elburton Villa 1sts VS Honiton Town 1st
[+]
55. 04/11/17  14:00 Torridgeside 1st VS Morley Rangers 1st
[+]
56. 04/11/17  14:00 Holsworthy 1st VS Elmore 1st
[+]
57. 04/11/17  14:00 North Molton Sports Club 1st VS Plymouth Parkway 2nd
[+]
58. 04/11/17  14:00 Plympton Athletic 1st VS Newton Abbot Spurs 1st
[+]
59. 04/11/17  14:00 Budleigh Salterton 1st VS Park United 1st
[+]
60. 28/10/17  14:00 Newton St Cyres 1st VS Ilfracombe Town 1st
[+]
61. 04/11/17  14:00 Teignmouth 1st VS The Navy Inn 1st
[+]
4th Round
62. 02/12/17  14:00 Brixham AFC 1st VS Ilfracombe Town 1st
[+]
63. 02/12/17  14:00 Elmore 1st VS Teignmouth 1st
[+]
64. 02/12/17  13:30 Honiton Town 1st VS Plymstock United 1st
[+]
65. 02/12/17  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs 1st VS Exwick Villa 1st
[+]
66. 02/12/17  14:00 North Molton Sports Club 1st VS Bovey Tracey 1st
[+]
67. 02/12/17  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers 1st VS University of Exeter 1st
[+]
68. 02/12/17  14:00 Torridgeside 1st VS St Martins 1st
[+]
69. 02/12/17  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers 1st VS Budleigh Salterton 1st
[+]
Quarter-Final
70. 10/02/18  14:00 Budleigh Salterton 1st VS Teignmouth 1st
[+]
71. 10/02/18  14:00 Bovey Tracey 1st VS Newton Abbot Spurs 1st
[+]
72. 10/02/18  14:00 Brixham AFC 1st VS Torridgeside 1st
[+]
73. 10/02/18  14:00 Plymstock United 1st VS University of Exeter 1st
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box