Sportslighting Devon Under 15 Boys Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Plympton Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Alphington Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Axminster Town Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Barnstaple Colts U15 Colts 1st Round
Belliver FC U15 1st Round
Bideford AFC Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U15 Ap 1st Round
Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U15 Bi (bye) 1st Round
Braunton Wanderers Youth U15 1st Round
Brixham AFC Youth U15 1st Round
Budleigh Salterton Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Chaddlewood Miners Youth U15 1st Round
Drake FC Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Elburton Villa Junior U15 (bye) 1st Round
Exmouth Amateur Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Hatherleigh Youth U15 1st Round
Heavitree Youth U15 1st Round
Holsworthy Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Horrabridge Rangers Juniors SA U15 (bye) 1st Round
Ivybridge Town Youth U15A 1st Round
Ivybridge Town Youth U15B 1st Round
Kingsteignton Athletic Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Lakeside Athletic Youth U15 1st Round
Manstow Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U15 1st Round
Newton Abbot Spurs Colts U15 (bye) 1st Round
Newton Town Youth U15 1st Round
Plymouth Kolts Junior U15 1st Round
Plymouth Marjon Youth U15-SJ 1st Round
Plymouth Marjon Youth U15-SM 1st Round
Plymstock United Colts U15 1st Round
Plymstock United Colts U15 Juniors 1st Round
Railway Beacon Youth U15 1st Round
South Dartmoor CC Football Academy U15 B 1st Round
South Molton Junior U15 1st Round
St Martins Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Stoke Gabriel Youth U15 1st Round
Tamerton Foliot Youth U15 1st Round
Tavistock Community Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
Torquay Academy Sports Youth FC U15 1st Round
Torridgeside Youth U15 1st Round
West Exe Youth U15 (bye) 1st Round
YMCA All Saints U15 1st Round
YMCA All Saints U15 Hawks (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 10/09/17  00:00 South Molton Junior U15 VS Ivybridge Town Youth U15B
[+]
2. 10/09/17  11:00 Belliver FC U15 VS South Dartmoor CC Football Academy U15 B
[+]
3. 10/09/17  13:30 Plymouth Marjon Youth U15-SM VS Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U15 Ap
[+]
4. 10/09/17  12:30 Chaddlewood Miners Youth U15 VS Braunton Wanderers Youth U15
[+]
5. 24/09/17  10:30 Ivybridge Town Youth U15A VS Lakeside Athletic Youth U15
[+]
6. 10/09/17  10:30 Barnstaple Colts U15 Colts VS Plymouth Kolts Junior U15
[+]
7. 10/09/17  12:30 Plymstock United Colts U15 Juniors VS Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U15
[+]
8. 10/09/17  00:00 Stoke Gabriel Youth U15 VS Plymstock United Colts U15
[+]
9. 17/09/17  13:30 Plymouth Marjon Youth U15-SJ VS Brixham AFC Youth U15
[+]
10. 02/09/17  20:40 YMCA All Saints U15 VS Railway Beacon Youth U15
[+]
11. 10/09/17  00:00 Torridgeside Youth U15 VS Heavitree Youth U15
[+]
12. 10/09/17  00:00 Tamerton Foliot Youth U15 VS Torquay Academy Sports Youth FC U15
[+]
13. 10/09/17  12:00 Hatherleigh Youth U15 VS Newton Town Youth U15
[+]
2nd Round
14. 08/10/17  14:00 Railway Beacon Youth U15 VS Braunton Wanderers Youth U15
[+]
15. 15/10/17  13:00 Plymstock United Colts U15 VS Kingsteignton Athletic Youth U15
[+]
16. 15/10/17  11:00 Horrabridge Rangers Juniors SA U15 VS Manstow Youth U15
[+]
17. 15/10/17  10:30 Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U15 Bi VS Holsworthy Youth U15
[+]
18. 15/10/17  14:30 Axminster Town Youth U15 VS Heavitree Youth U15
[+]
19. 15/10/17  11:00 Plymouth Kolts Junior U15 VS Hatherleigh Youth U15
[+]
20. 15/10/17  11:00 South Molton Junior U15 VS Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U15
[+]
21. 15/10/17  14:00 Elburton Villa Junior U15 VS Bideford AFC Youth U15
[+]
22. 15/10/17  11:00 Exmouth Amateur Youth U15 VS Drake FC Youth U15
[+]
23. 15/10/17  11:00 Ivybridge Town Youth U15A VS YMCA All Saints U15 Hawks
[+]
24. 15/10/17  11:00 Budleigh Salterton Youth U15 VS West Exe Youth U15
[+]
25. 15/10/17  12:30 Plymouth Marjon Youth U15-SJ VS Newton Abbot Spurs Colts U15
[+]
26. 15/10/17  11:00 Plymouth Marjon Youth U15-SM VS Tavistock Community Youth U15
[+]
27. 15/10/17  14:00 Alphington Youth U15 VS AFC Plympton Youth U15
[+]
28. 15/10/17  12:00 Torquay Academy Sports Youth FC U15 VS South Dartmoor CC Football Academy U15 B
[+]
29. 15/10/17  11:00 St Martins Youth U15 VS Bye
[+]
3rd Round
30. 19/11/17  12:45 Plymouth Marjon Youth U15-SM VS Exmouth Amateur Youth U15
[+]
31. 26/11/17  11:00 Plymouth Kolts Junior U15 VS St Martins Youth U15
[+]
32. 07/01/18  11:00 Manstow Youth U15 VS Railway Beacon Youth U15
[+]
33. 26/11/17  11:00 Newton Abbot Spurs Colts U15 VS Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U15
[+]
34. 26/11/17  12:30 Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U15 Bi VS Heavitree Youth U15
[+]
35. 19/11/17  11:00 Elburton Villa Junior U15 VS AFC Plympton Youth U15
[+]
36. 26/11/17  11:00 Ivybridge Town Youth U15A VS South Dartmoor CC Football Academy U15 B
[+]
37. 26/11/17  11:00 West Exe Youth U15 VS Plymstock United Colts U15
[+]
Quarter-Final
38. 18/02/18  11:00 Marine Academy Plymouth Junior U15 VS South Dartmoor CC Football Academy U15 B
[+]
39. 18/02/18  11:00 AFC Plympton Youth U15 VS Railway Beacon Youth U15
[+]
40. 18/02/18  11:00 Plymouth Marjon Youth U15-SM VS West Exe Youth U15
[+]
41. 18/02/18  11:00 St Martins Youth U15 VS Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U15 Bi
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box