Graddon Vending Devon U14 Boys Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
AFC Plympton Youth U14 1st Round
Alphington Youth U14 1st Round
Barnstaple Youth U14 1st Round
Bideford AFC Youth U14 s 1st Round
Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U14 Ap 1st Round
Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U14 Bl 1st Round
Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U14 Sa 1st Round
Bovey Tracey Youth U14 1st Round
Bradworthy Youth U14 1st Round
Braunton Wanderers Youth U14 FC (bye) 1st Round
Braunton Wanderers Youth U14 Wanderers (bye) 1st Round
Brixington Blues Youth U14 Blues 1st Round
Buckland Athletic Youth U14 1st Round
Chaddlewood Miners Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Drake FC Youth U14 1st Round
Elburton Villa Junior U14 1st Round
Hatherleigh Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Heavitree United Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Ivybridge Town Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Kingsteignton Athletic Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Lakeside Athletic Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
Liverton United Youth F.C U14 (bye) 1st Round
Manstow Youth U14 1st Round
Marine Academy Plymouth Kings U14 (bye) 1st Round
Marldon Youth U14 1st Round
Moors Youth U14 Youth (bye) 1st Round
Plymouth Kolts Junior U14 1st Round
Plymouth Marjon Youth U14 - SJ (bye) 1st Round
Plymouth Marjon Youth U14 - SM 1st Round
Plymstock United Colts U14C 1st Round
Plymstock United Colts U14J 1st Round
Plymstock United Colts U14Y 1st Round
Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box U1 1st Round
South Brent Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
South Dartmoor CC Football Academy U14 S (bye) 1st Round
Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Blue 1st Round
Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Red 1st Round
Tavistock Community Youth U14 Black 1st Round
Tavistock Community Youth U14 Red 1st Round
Torquay Academy Sports Youth FC U14 1st Round
Watcombe Wanderers Youth U14 Greens 1st Round
Watcombe Wanderers Youth U14 Wanderers 1st Round
West Exe Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
West Hill Junior U14 (bye) 1st Round
Whipton Youth U14 (bye) 1st Round
YMCA All Saints U14 (bye) 1st Round
1st Round
1. 10/09/17  00:00 Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Blue VS Plymouth Marjon Youth U14 - SM
[+]
2. 10/09/17  11:30 Bradworthy Youth U14 VS AFC Plympton Youth U14
[+]
3. 10/09/17  00:00 Buckland Athletic Youth U14 VS Plymstock United Colts U14C
[+]
4. 10/09/17  00:00 Watcombe Wanderers Youth U14 Greens VS Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U14 Ap
[+]
5. 10/09/17  00:00 Tavistock Community Youth U14 Black VS Brixington Blues Youth U14 Blues
[+]
6. 10/09/17  00:00 Alphington Youth U14 VS Bovey Tracey Youth U14
[+]
7. 10/09/17  14:00 Drake FC Youth U14 VS Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Red
[+]
8. 10/09/17  14:30 Plymstock United Colts U14Y VS Tavistock Community Youth U14 Red
[+]
9. 10/09/17  00:00 Barnstaple Youth U14 VS Signal Box Frankfort Youth Signal Box U1
[+]
10. 10/09/17  00:00 Watcombe Wanderers Youth U14 Wanderers VS Marldon Youth U14
[+]
11. 10/09/17  11:00 Elburton Villa Junior U14 VS Plymouth Kolts Junior U14
[+]
12. 05/09/17  15:00 Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U14 Sa VS Manstow Youth U14
[+]
13. 10/09/17  11:00 Bideford AFC Youth U14 s VS Torquay Academy Sports Youth FC U14
[+]
14. 05/09/17  15:00 Plymstock United Colts U14J VS Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U14 Bl
[+]
2nd Round
15. 15/10/17  11:00 Kingsteignton Athletic Youth U14 VS Braunton Wanderers Youth U14 FC
[+]
16. 15/10/17  11:00 Ivybridge Town Youth U14 VS Alphington Youth U14
[+]
17. 15/10/17  11:00 Liverton United Youth F.C U14 VS Whipton Youth U14
[+]
18. 15/10/17  09:30 Watcombe Wanderers Youth U14 Wanderers VS Torquay Academy Sports Youth FC U14
[+]
19. 15/10/17  12:30 Manstow Youth U14 VS Lakeside Athletic Youth U14
[+]
20. 05/11/17  11:00 Tavistock Community Youth U14 Black VS AFC Plympton Youth U14
[+]
21. 15/10/17  13:00 Marine Academy Plymouth Kings U14 VS Plymouth Marjon Youth U14 - SJ
[+]
22. 15/10/17  11:00 Heavitree United Youth U14 VS Barnstaple Youth U14
[+]
23. 15/10/17  11:00 Chaddlewood Miners Youth U14 VS YMCA All Saints U14
[+]
24. 15/10/17  11:00 South Dartmoor CC Football Academy U14 S VS West Exe Youth U14
[+]
25. 15/10/17  11:00 Hatherleigh Youth U14 VS Buckland Athletic Youth U14
[+]
26. 15/10/17  10:30 Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U14 Ap VS Moors Youth U14 Youth
[+]
27. 15/10/17  11:00 Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Blue VS Elburton Villa Junior U14
[+]
28. 15/10/17  09:30 South Brent Youth U14 VS Plymstock United Colts U14J
[+]
29. 15/10/17  11:00 West Hill Junior U14 VS Tavistock Community Youth U14 Red
[+]
30. 15/10/17  12:30 Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Red VS Braunton Wanderers Youth U14 Wanderers
[+]
3rd Round
31. 03/12/17  11:00 West Exe Youth U14 VS Liverton United Youth F.C U14
[+]
32. 26/11/17  11:30 Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Blue VS AFC Plympton Youth U14
[+]
33. 19/11/17  12:30 Barnstaple Youth U14 VS Watcombe Wanderers Youth U14 Wanderers
[+]
34. 26/11/17  11:00 Plymstock United Colts U14J VS Braunton Wanderers Youth U14 FC
[+]
35. 26/11/17  12:30 Plymouth Marjon Youth U14 - SJ VS Buckland Athletic Youth U14
[+]
36. 03/12/17  11:00 Tavistock Community Youth U14 Red VS Chaddlewood Miners Youth U14
[+]
37. 26/11/17  11:00 Lakeside Athletic Youth U14 VS Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Red
[+]
38. 26/11/17  13:00 Alphington Youth U14 VS Bideford Blues & Appledore Junior U14 Ap
[+]
Quarter-Final
39. 18/02/18  00:00 Alphington Youth U14 VS Tavistock Community Youth U14 Red
[+]
40. 18/02/18  00:00 Stoke Gabriel Youth U14 Blue VS Lakeside Athletic Youth U14
[+]
41. 18/02/18  00:00 Liverton United Youth F.C U14 VS Watcombe Wanderers Youth U14 Wanderers
[+]
42. 18/02/18  00:00 Braunton Wanderers Youth U14 FC VS Plymouth Marjon Youth U14 - SJ
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box