Firewatch Devon Senior Cup

Fixtures

Cup Entry List
Club Round
Alphington 2nd 1st Round
Appledore 2nd 1st Round
Axminster Town 2nd 1st Round
Axmouth United 1st 1st Round
Babbacombe Corinthians 1st 1st Round
Bampton 1st 1st Round
Beer Albion 2nd 1st Round
Beesands Rovers 1st 1st Round
Bickleigh 1st 1st Round
Bishopsteignton United 1st 1st Round
Bovey Tracey 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Bow Amateur Athletic Club 1st (bye) 1st Round
Braunton 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Broadmeadow ST 1st (bye) 1st Round
Buckfastleigh Rangers 1st 1st Round
Buckland Athletic 3rd (bye) 1st Round
Budleigh Salterton 2nd 1st Round
Chagford 1st (bye) 1st Round
Chittlehampton 1st (bye) 1st Round
Chivenor 1st 1st Round
Chudleigh Athletic 1st 1st Round
Clyst Valley 2nd 1st Round
Colyton 1st 1st Round
Combe Martin 1st (bye) 1st Round
Countess Wear Dynamoes 1st 1st Round
Crediton United 2nd 1st Round
Cullompton Rangers 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Dawlish FC 1st 1st Round
Dawlish United 1st 1st Round
DC Auto Repairs 1st 1st Round
East Budleigh 1st 1st Round
Elburton Villa 2nds (bye) 1st Round
Exmouth Amateurs 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Feniton 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Fremington 2nd 1st Round
Georgeham and Croyde 1st 1st Round
Halwill 1st 1st Round
Harbertonford 1st (bye) 1st Round
Heavitree United 2nd 1st Round
High Bickington 1st 1st Round
Honiton Town 2nd 1st Round
Hookhills United 1st 1st Round
Ilfracombe Town 3rd (bye) 1st Round
Ipplepen Athletic 1st 1st Round
Kentisbeare 1st (bye) 1st Round
Kingskerswell & Chelston 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Kingsteignton Athletic 2nd 1st Round
Lakeside Athletic 1st 1st Round
Lapford 1st 1st Round
Liverton United 2nd 1st Round
Lympstone 1st 1st Round
Maristow 1st (bye) 1st Round
Melbourne Inn 1st 1st Round
Merton 1st (bye) 1st Round
Millbridge 2nd 1st Round
Newton Abbot 66 1st 1st Round
Newton Abbot Spurs 2nd 1st Round
Newton Poppleford 1st (bye) 1st Round
Newton St Cyres 2nd 1st Round
Newton United 1st 1st Round
Newtown 2nd 1st Round
North Tawton 1st 1st Round
Northam Lions 1st (bye) 1st Round
Otterton 1st 1st Round
Ottery St Mary AFC 1st 1st Round
Paignton Saints 1st 1st Round
Pennycross SC 1st 1st Round
Pilton Academicals 1st 1st Round
Pinhoe 1st 1st Round
Plympton Athletic 2nd 1st Round
Princetown 1st (bye) 1st Round
Priory 1st 1st Round
Putford 1st 1st Round
Riviera United 1st (bye) 1st Round
Royal Oak FC 1st 1st Round
Salcombe Town 1st (bye) 1st Round
Sampford Peverell 1st (bye) 1st Round
Sandford 1st (bye) 1st Round
SB Frankfort 1st 1st Round
Shamwickshire Rovers 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Sidmouth Town 2nd 1st Round
Signal Box Oak Villa 1st (bye) 1st Round
St Martins 2nd 1st Round
Starcross Generals 1st 1st Round
Stoke Gabriel 2nd 1st Round
Tedburn St Mary 1st 1st Round
Teignmouth 2nd 1st Round
Thorverton 1sts 1st Round
Tipton St John 1st 1st Round
Torbay Police 1st 1st Round
Totnes & Dartington SC 2nd 1st Round
University of Exeter 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Uplowman Athletic 1st (bye) 1st Round
Watcombe Wanderers 2nd (bye) 1st Round
Whipton & Pinhoe 1st 1st Round
Winchester 1st 1st Round
Winkleigh 1st 1st Round
Woodbury 1st 1st Round
1st Round
1. 16/09/17  13:45 Winchester 1st VS Lapford 1st
[+]
2. 09/09/17  14:00 Bickleigh 1st VS Pennycross SC 1st
[+]
3. 16/09/17  14:00 Alphington 2nd VS Royal Oak FC 1st
[+]
4. 16/09/17  14:00 Appledore 2nd VS Beesands Rovers 1st
[+]
5. 16/09/17  14:00 Beer Albion 2nd VS Priory 1st
[+]
6. 16/09/17  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 1st VS Dawlish United 1st
[+]
7. 16/09/17  14:00 High Bickington 1st VS Starcross Generals 1st
[+]
8. 16/09/17  14:00 Plympton Athletic 2nd VS Putford 1st
[+]
9. 16/09/17  14:00 Liverton United 2nd VS Newton Abbot 66 1st
[+]
10. 16/09/17  14:00 Clyst Valley 2nd VS Colyton 1st
[+]
11. 16/09/17  14:00 Millbridge 2nd VS Tedburn St Mary 1st
[+]
12. 16/09/17  13:45 Georgeham and Croyde 1st VS Newtown 2nd
[+]
13. 16/09/17  14:00 Woodbury 1st VS East Budleigh 1st
[+]
14. 16/09/17  14:00 Chivenor 1st VS Ipplepen Athletic 1st
[+]
15. 16/09/17  14:00 Crediton United 2nd VS Pilton Academicals 1st
[+]
16. 09/09/17  14:00 Tipton St John 1st VS Buckfastleigh Rangers 1st
[+]
17. 16/09/17  14:00 Torbay Police 1st VS Kingsteignton Athletic 2nd
[+]
18. 23/09/17  14:00 Sidmouth Town 2nd VS Whipton & Pinhoe 1st
[+]
19. 16/09/17  14:00 North Tawton 1st VS Heavitree United 2nd
[+]
20. 16/09/17  14:00 Newton United 1st VS SB Frankfort 1st
[+]
21. 16/09/17  14:00 Axmouth United 1st VS Pinhoe 1st
[+]
22. 16/09/17  14:00 Hookhills United 1st VS St Martins 2nd
[+]
23. 16/09/17  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs 2nd VS Teignmouth 2nd
[+]
24. 23/09/17  14:00 Halwill 1st VS Otterton 1st
[+]
25. 16/09/17  14:00 Bishopsteignton United 1st VS Budleigh Salterton 2nd
[+]
26. 16/09/17  14:00 Lympstone 1st VS Stoke Gabriel 2nd
[+]
27. 09/09/17  14:00 Bampton 1st VS DC Auto Repairs 1st
[+]
28. 16/09/17  14:00 Countess Wear Dynamoes 1st VS Dawlish FC 1st
[+]
29. 23/09/17  14:00 Babbacombe Corinthians 1st VS Ottery St Mary AFC 1st
[+]
30. 16/09/17  14:00 Thorverton 1sts VS Honiton Town 2nd
[+]
31. 16/09/17  14:00 Paignton Saints 1st VS Melbourne Inn 1st
[+]
32. 16/09/17  14:00 Newton St Cyres 2nd VS Fremington 2nd
[+]
33. 16/09/17  14:00 Chudleigh Athletic 1st VS Winkleigh 1st
[+]
34. 16/09/17  14:00 Axminster Town 2nd VS Totnes & Dartington SC 2nd
[+]
2nd Round
35. 14/10/17  14:00 Bishopsteignton United 1st VS Appledore 2nd
[+]
36. 14/10/17  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers 2nd VS Uplowman Athletic 1st
[+]
37. 14/10/17  14:00 SB Frankfort 1st VS Chittlehampton 1st
[+]
38. 14/10/17  14:00 Feniton 2nd VS Northam Lions 1st
[+]
39. 14/10/17  14:00 Kentisbeare 1st VS Alphington 2nd
[+]
40. 14/10/17  14:00 Buckfastleigh Rangers 1st VS Lapford 1st
[+]
41. 14/10/17  14:00 Ilfracombe Town 3rd VS Stoke Gabriel 2nd
[+]
42. 14/10/17  14:00 Cullompton Rangers 2nd VS Axmouth United 1st
[+]
43. 14/10/17  14:00 Exmouth Amateurs 2nd VS Dawlish FC 1st
[+]
44. 14/10/17  14:00 Maristow 1st VS Pennycross SC 1st
[+]
45. 14/10/17  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 1st VS Signal Box Oak Villa 1st
[+]
46. 14/10/17  14:00 Thorverton 1sts VS Liverton United 2nd
[+]
47. 14/10/17  14:00 Sampford Peverell 1st VS Paignton Saints 1st
[+]
48. 14/10/17  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers 2nd VS Kingskerswell & Chelston 2nd
[+]
49. 14/10/17  14:00 Newton Poppleford 1st VS Ipplepen Athletic 1st
[+]
50. 14/10/17  14:00 Millbridge 2nd VS Merton 1st
[+]
51. 14/10/17  14:00 Georgeham and Croyde 1st VS High Bickington 1st
[+]
52. 14/10/17  14:00 Chagford 1st VS Braunton 2nd
[+]
53. 14/10/17  14:00 East Budleigh 1st VS Plympton Athletic 2nd
[+]
54. 07/10/17  02:00 Newton Abbot Spurs 2nd VS Babbacombe Corinthians 1st
[+]
55. 14/10/17  14:00 Colyton 1st VS Beer Albion 2nd
[+]
56. 07/10/17  14:00 Pilton Academicals 1st VS Sidmouth Town 2nd
[+]
57. 14/10/17  14:00 Salcombe Town 1st VS Elburton Villa 2nds
[+]
58. 14/10/17  14:00 Bovey Tracey 2nd VS Heavitree United 2nd
[+]
59. 14/10/17  14:00 Fremington 2nd VS Hookhills United 1st
[+]
60. 07/10/17  14:00 Bampton 1st VS University of Exeter 2nd
[+]
61. 30/09/17  14:00 Harbertonford 1st VS Bow Amateur Athletic Club 1st
[+]
62. 14/10/17  14:00 Combe Martin 1st VS Halwill 1st
[+]
63. 14/10/17  14:00 Broadmeadow ST 1st VS Buckland Athletic 3rd
[+]
64. 14/10/17  14:00 Chudleigh Athletic 1st VS Sandford 1st
[+]
65. 14/10/17  14:00 Riviera United 1st VS Princetown 1st
[+]
66. 14/10/17  14:00 Torbay Police 1st VS Totnes & Dartington SC 2nd
[+]
3rd Round
67. 04/11/17  14:00 Buckfastleigh Rangers 1st VS Northam Lions 1st
[+]
68. 04/11/17  14:00 Buckland Athletic 3rd VS Kentisbeare 1st
[+]
69. 04/11/17  14:00 Chittlehampton 1st VS Harbertonford 1st
[+]
70. 04/11/17  14:00 Chudleigh Athletic 1st VS Maristow 1st
[+]
71. 04/11/17  14:00 Dawlish FC 1st VS Combe Martin 1st
[+]
72. 04/11/17  14:00 Hookhills United 1st VS Chagford 1st
[+]
73. 04/11/17  14:00 Ilfracombe Town 3rd VS Shamwickshire Rovers 2nd
[+]
74. 04/11/17  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 1st VS Bishopsteignton United 1st
[+]
75. 28/10/17  14:00 Millbridge 2nd VS Colyton 1st
[+]
76. 04/11/17  14:00 Paignton Saints 1st VS Georgeham and Croyde 1st
[+]
77. 28/10/17  14:00 Plympton Athletic 2nd VS Newton Abbot Spurs 2nd
[+]
78. 04/11/17  14:00 Riviera United 1st VS Salcombe Town 1st
[+]
79. 04/11/17  14:00 Sidmouth Town 2nd VS Newton Poppleford 1st
[+]
80. 04/11/17  14:00 Thorverton 1sts VS Bampton 1st
[+]
81. 28/10/17  14:00 Torbay Police 1st VS Cullompton Rangers 2nd
[+]
82. 04/11/17  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers 2nd VS Heavitree United 2nd
[+]
4th Round
83. 02/12/17  14:00 Harbertonford 1st VS Paignton Saints 1st
[+]
84. 02/12/17  14:00 Colyton 1st VS Dawlish FC 1st
[+]
85. 02/12/17  14:00 Salcombe Town 1st VS Lakeside Athletic 1st
[+]
86. 25/11/17  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers 2nd VS Buckfastleigh Rangers 1st
[+]
87. 02/12/17  14:00 Maristow 1st VS Shamwickshire Rovers 2nd
[+]
88. 02/12/17  14:00 Thorverton 1sts VS Sidmouth Town 2nd
[+]
89. 02/12/17  14:00 Chagford 1st VS Buckland Athletic 3rd
[+]
90. 02/12/17  14:00 Torbay Police 1st VS Plympton Athletic 2nd
[+]
Quarter-Final
91. 10/02/18  14:00 Plympton Athletic 2nd VS Harbertonford 1st
[+]
92. 10/02/18  14:00 Chagford 1st VS Colyton 1st
[+]
93. 10/02/18  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 1st VS Watcombe Wanderers 2nd
[+]
94. 10/02/18  14:00 Sidmouth Town 2nd VS Maristow 1st
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box