A&S Paving Devon Intermediate Cup

Results

4th Round
111. 02/12/17  14:00 Kingsbridge & Kellaton United 1st 5 - 3 Ashburton Association 2nd
[+]
110. 02/12/17  14:00 Exeter United 1st 0 - 1 Newton Abbot 66 2nd
[+]
109. 02/12/17  14:00 Torrington 2nd 2 - 3 Black Swan Town 1st
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
108. 25/11/17  14:00 Bideford Community 2nds 0 - 3 University of Plymouth 2nds
[+]
107. 02/12/17  14:00 Millwey Rise 1st 1 - 2 Elmore 2nd
[+]
106. 25/11/17  14:00 Harbertonford 2nd 2 - 3 Friary Vaults 1st
[+]
105. 02/12/17  14:00 Barton Athletic 1st 2 - 4 Lakeside Athletic 3rds
[+]
104. 02/12/17  14:00 The Windmill FC (Devon) Reserves 5 - 2 Hemyock 1st
[+]
3rd Round
103. 11/11/17  14:00 Victoria Park Rangers FC 1st Away Walkover Torrington 2nd
[+]
102. 04/11/17  14:00 Uplyme 1st 0 - 6 Black Swan Town 1st
[+]
101. 04/11/17  14:00 The Windmill FC (Devon) Reserves 6 - 1 Cranbrook 1st
[+]
100. 04/11/17  14:00 Newton Abbot 66 2nd 4 - 3 Belgrave 1st
[+]
99. 04/11/17  14:00 Millwey Rise 1st 10 - 3 Babbacombe Corinthians 2nd
[+]
98. 04/11/17  14:00 Millbridge 3rd 3 - 5 University of Plymouth 2nds
[+]
97. 04/11/17  14:00 Lifton 1st 1 - 3 Friary Vaults 1st
[+]
96. 04/11/17  14:00 Lapford 2nd 0 - 1 Barton Athletic 1st
[+]
95. 04/11/17  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 3rds 3 - 2 Farway United 1st
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
94. 04/11/17  14:00 Kitto FC 1st 1 - 5 Elmore 2nd
[+]
93. 04/11/17  14:00 Kingsbridge & Kellaton United 1st 3 - 1 Bridgerule 1st
[+]
92. 04/11/17  14:00 Hemyock 1st 5 - 3 Cheriton Fitzpaine AFC 1st
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
91. 04/11/17  14:00 Harbertonford 2nd 1 - 0 Drake FC 1st
[+]
90. 04/11/17  14:00 Exeter United 1st 6 - 2 Park Rangers 1st
[+]
89. 04/11/17  14:00 Central 1st 8 - 2 Bideford Community 2nds
[+]
88. 28/10/17  14:00 Abbotskerswell 1st 2 - 3 Ashburton Association 2nd
[+]
2nd Round
87. 14/10/17  14:00 Abbotskerswell 1st 7 - 0 Team Carpy 1st
[+]
86. 14/10/17  14:00 Kitto FC 1st 5 - 0 St Martins 3rd
[+]
85. 14/10/17  14:00 Cranbrook 1st 2 - 1 Spreyton FC 1st
[+]
84. 14/10/17  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 3rds 2 - 0 Queens Head 1st
[+]
83. 14/10/17  14:00 Millbridge 3rd Home Walkover Kentisbeare 2nd
[+]
82. 14/10/17  14:00 Lapford 2nd 4 - 2 Dartmouth 2nd
[+]
81. 14/10/17  14:00 Bridgerule 1st 3 - 2 Stoke Fleming & Strete 1st
[+]
80. 14/10/17  14:00 Teign Village 1st 0 - 6 Victoria Park Rangers FC 1st
[+]
79. 14/10/17  14:00 Kingsbridge & Kellaton United 1st 4 - 3 Lamerton Community 1st
[+]
78. 14/10/17  14:00 Witheridge 3rd 2 - 3 Lifton 1st
[+]
77. 14/10/17  14:00 Bickleigh 2nd 1 - 4 Exeter United 1st
[+]
76. 14/10/17  14:00 Friary Vaults 1st Home Walkover Lynton and Lynmouth 1st
[+]
75. 14/10/17  14:00 Bampton 2nd 0 - 6 The Windmill FC (Devon) Reserves
[+]
74. 14/10/17  14:00 Barton Athletic 1st 2 - 1 Bradninch Town
[+]
73. 14/10/17  14:00 Uplyme 1st 4 - 2 Awliscombe 1st
[+]
72. 14/10/17  14:00 Hatherleigh Town 2nd Away Walkover Bideford Community 2nds
[+]
71. 14/10/17  14:00 Cheriton Fitzpaine AFC 1st 7 - 1 Dunkeswell Rovers 1st
[+]
70. 14/10/17  14:00 Drake FC 1st 6 - 4 Watcombe Wanderers 3rds
[+]
69. 14/10/17  14:00 Millwey Rise 1st 7 - 0 Hartland Clovelly FC 2nd
[+]
68. 14/10/17  14:00 Ashburton Association 2nd 8 - 4 Thorverton 2nds
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
67. 14/10/17  14:00 Otterton 2nd 1 - 3 Babbacombe Corinthians 2nd
[+]
66. 14/10/17  14:00 Sidmouth Town 3rd 2 - 3 Central 1st
[+]
65. 14/10/17  14:00 Willand XI 1st 1 - 6 Hemyock 1st
[+]
64. 14/10/17  14:00 Harbertonford 2nd 5 - 1 Honiton Town 3rd
[+]
63. 14/10/17  14:00 Torridgeside 3rd 1 - 3 Belgrave 1st
[+]
62. 14/10/17  14:00 Newton Abbot 66 2nd 3 - 2 Hooe Rovers 1st
[+]
61. 14/10/17  14:00 Park Rangers 1st 7 - 4 Exmouth Spartans 1st
[+]
60. 14/10/17  14:00 Halwill 2nd 0 - 4 Elmore 2nd
[+]
59. 14/10/17  14:00 Exwick Village 1st 3 - 4 University of Plymouth 2nds
[+]
58. 14/10/17  14:00 Farway United 1st 8 - 2 Culm United 1st
[+]
57. 14/10/17  14:00 Roselands 2nd 1 - 4 Black Swan Town 1st
[+]
56. 14/10/17  14:00 Torrington 2nd 6 - 5 Westexe Park Rangers 1st
[+]
1st Round
55. 09/09/17  14:00 Millbridge 3rd 15 - 3 Eastside FC .
[+]
54. 16/09/17  16:15 Exwick Village 1st 14 - 0 Ashwater 1st
[+]
53. 16/09/17  14:00 Seaton Town 2nd 2 - 5 Thorverton 2nds
[+]
52. 16/09/17  14:00 Paignton Villa 2nd 2 - 2 Bampton 2nd
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
51. 16/09/17  16:00 Upton Athletic 2nd 2 - 2 Honiton Town 3rd
[+]
Away Win Penalties 5 - 6 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
50. 16/09/17  14:00 Dittisham United 1st 1 - 3 Hooe Rovers 1st
[+]
49. 16/09/17  14:00 Park Rangers 1st 3 - 2 Woolsery 1st
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
48. 16/09/17  14:00 Tavistock Rovers 1st 1 - 3 St Martins 3rd
[+]
47. 16/09/17  14:00 Bickleigh 2nd 5 - 2 Woodford 1st
[+]
46. 16/09/17  15:45 Georgeham and Croyde 2nd 2 - 3 Dunkeswell Rovers 1st
[+]
45. 16/09/17  14:00 Culm United 1st 3 - 1 Broadhempston United 1st
[+]
44. 16/09/17  14:00 Team Carpy 1st Home Walkover Combe Martin 2nd
[+]
43. 16/09/17  14:00 Sidmouth Town 3rd 4 - 3 Tedburn St Mary 2nd
[+]
42. 16/09/17  14:00 Exmouth Spartans 1st 4 - 1 Holsworthy 2nd
[+]
41. 16/09/17  14:00 Stoke Fleming & Strete 1st 5 - 2 Shebbear United 2nd
[+]
40. 16/09/17  14:00 Torrington 2nd 6 - 0 Chagford 2nd
[+]
39. 16/09/17  14:00 Hawkchurch 1st 1 - 4 Elmore 2nd
[+]
38. 16/09/17  14:00 Riviera United 2nd 0 - 1 Abbotskerswell 1st
[+]
37. 16/09/17  14:00 Hemyock 1st 4 - 1 Newton Rovers 1st
[+]
36. 16/09/17  14:00 Central 1st 6 - 0 Amory Green Rovers 1st
[+]
35. 16/09/17  14:00 Ilsington Villa 1st 1 - 8 Newton Abbot 66 2nd
[+]
34. 16/09/17  14:00 Witheridge 3rd 6 - 5 Haxton Rangers 1st
[+]
33. 16/09/17  14:00 Buckfastleigh Rangers 2nd 1 - 2 Kingsbridge & Kellaton United 1st
[+]
32. 16/09/17  14:00 Willand XI 1st 4 - 0 South Molton 1st
[+]
31. 16/09/17  14:00 Roselands 2nd 3 - 1 Woolacombe 1st
[+]
30. 16/09/17  14:00 Ipplepen Athletic 2nd 0 - 3 Friary Vaults 1st
[+]
29. 16/09/17  14:00 Offwell Rangers FC 1st 0 - 6 Farway United 1st
[+]
28. 16/09/17  14:00 Sandford 2nd 5 - 8 Hatherleigh Town 2nd
[+]
27. 16/09/17  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers 3rds 5 - 1 Equalizers 1st
[+]
26. 16/09/17  14:00 Uplyme 1st Home Walkover Appledore Lions 1st
[+]
25. 16/09/17  14:00 Kitto FC 1st 4 - 1 Barnstaple 2nd
[+]
24. 16/09/17  14:00 Drake FC 1st 4 - 1 Devonport FC 1st
[+]
23. 16/09/17  14:00 Bravehearts 1st 2 - 3 The Windmill FC (Devon) Reserves
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
22. 02/09/17  14:00 Central Park Rangers 1st 0 - 2 Queens Head 1st
[+]
21. 23/09/17  14:00 Newton United 2nd 2 - 4 Awliscombe 1st
[+]
20. 16/09/17  14:00 Lamerton Community 1st 5 - 1 SB Frankfort 2nd
[+]
19. 16/09/17  14:00 Teign Village 1st 3 - 1 Kenn Valley United 1st
[+]
18. 16/09/17  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne 1st 1 - 6 Exeter United 1st
[+]
17. 23/09/17  14:00 Bradworthy 2nd 1 - 9 Kentisbeare 2nd
[+]
16. 16/09/17  14:00 Horrabridge Rangers 1st 1 - 3 Lapford 2nd
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
15. 16/09/17  14:00 Upottery 2nd 1 - 2 Belgrave 1st
[+]
14. 16/09/17  14:00 Axminster Town 3rd 2 - 3 Hartland Clovelly FC 2nd
[+]
13. 16/09/17  14:00 East Budleigh 2nd 3 - 8 Millwey Rise 1st
[+]
12. 16/09/17  14:00 Pinhoe 2nd 1 - 6 Bradninch Town
[+]
11. 16/09/17  13:30 Appledore 3rd 0 - 3 Cheriton Fitzpaine AFC 1st
[+]
10. 09/09/17  14:00 Victoria Park Rangers FC 1st 2 - 1 Torbay Police 2nd
[+]
9. 16/09/17  14:00 Okehampton Argyle 2nd 1 - 2 Barton Athletic 1st
[+]
8. 16/09/17  14:00 Dartmouth 2nd 5 - 4 Meadowbrook Athletic 1st
[+]
7. 16/09/17  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 3rds 9 - 4 HT Dons 1st
[+]
6. 16/09/17  14:00 Harbertonford 2nd 2 - 0 Bishopsteignton United 2nd
[+]
5. 16/09/17  14:00 Lifton 1st Home Walkover Polonia Exeter 1st
[+]
4. 16/09/17  14:00 Lynton and Lynmouth 1st 3 - 3 Torquay Town 1st
[+]
Home Win Penalties 7 - 6
3. 23/09/17  14:00 Bideford Community 2nds 4 - 1 Newton Poppleford 2nd
[+]
2. 16/09/17  14:00 Babbacombe Corinthians 2nd 4 - 4 Silverton 1st
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 0 (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
1. 16/09/17  14:00 Braunton 3rd 1 - 2 Westexe Park Rangers 1st
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box