A & S Paving Devon Intermediate Cup

Results

Final
126. 13/04/17  19:15 Chaddlewood Inn 1st 0 - 3 Royal Oak FC 1st
[+]
Semi-Final
125. 11/03/17  14:00 Chaddlewood Inn 1st 4 - 1 Torbay Police 1st
[+]
124. 11/03/17  14:00 Hemyock 1st 2 - 3 Royal Oak FC 1st
[+]
Quarter-Final
123. 11/02/17  14:00 Haxton Rangers 1st 1 - 2 Hemyock 1st
[+]
122. 11/02/17  14:00 Chaddlewood Inn 1st 4 - 2 Crediton United 2nd
[+]
121. 11/02/17  14:00 Royal Oak FC 1st 3 - 1 Ashburton Association 2nd
[+]
120. 11/02/17  14:00 Bishopsteignton United 2nd 3 - 4 Torbay Police 1st
[+]
4th Round
119. 03/12/16  14:00 Woodford 1st 0 - 2 Ashburton Association 2nd
[+]
118. 26/11/16  14:00 Winkleigh 1st 4 - 5 Royal Oak FC 1st
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
117. 03/12/16  14:00 Torbay Police 1st 5 - 3 Whipton & Pinhoe 1st
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
116. 03/12/16  14:00 Newton United 2nd 1 - 13 Bishopsteignton United 2nd
[+]
115. 03/12/16  14:00 Ilsington Villa 1st 0 - 2 Crediton United 2nd
[+]
114. 03/12/16  14:00 Hemyock 1st 3 - 2 Lakeside Athletic 2nd
[+]
113. 03/12/16  14:00 Haxton Rangers 1st 2 - 1 Appledore 3rd
[+]
112. 03/12/16  14:00 Barnstaple 2nd 0 - 5 Chaddlewood Inn 1st
[+]
3rd Round
111. 05/11/16  14:00 Woodford 1st 1 - 0 Chagford 2nd
[+]
110. 05/11/16  14:00 Winkleigh 1st 11 - 1 Belgrave 2nd
[+]
109. 05/11/16  14:00 Whipton & Pinhoe 1st 8 - 2 WMOV DRDE Trust 2nd
[+]
108. 05/11/16  14:00 Royal Oak FC 1st 3 - 1 Georgeham and Croyde 2nd
[+]
107. 05/11/16  14:00 Newton United 2nd 10 - 2 Tavistock Rovers 1st
[+]
106. 05/11/16  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 2nd 4 - 2 Roselands 2nd
[+]
105. 05/11/16  14:00 Ilsington Villa 1st 2 - 1 East Budleigh 2nd
[+]
104. 05/11/16  14:00 Hemyock 1st 1 - 1 Riviera United 1st
[+]
Home Win Penalties 6 - 5 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
103. 05/11/16  14:00 Haxton Rangers 1st 4 - 1 Lapford 2nd
[+]
102. 05/11/16  14:00 Dunkeswell Rovers 1st 1 - 2 Ashburton Association 2nd
[+]
101. 05/11/16  14:00 Crediton United 2nd 8 - 1 Bampton 2nd
[+]
100. 05/11/16  14:00 Chaddlewood Inn 1st 5 - 3 Beer Albion 2nd
[+]
99. 05/11/16  14:00 Central 1st 1 - 4 Torbay Police 1st
[+]
98. 05/11/16  14:00 Bishopsteignton United 2nd 3 - 0 Hawkchurch 1st
[+]
97. 05/11/16  14:00 Barnstaple 2nd 5 - 5 Exwick Village 1st
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 1 (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
96. 05/11/16  14:00 Appledore 3rd 2 - 1 Bickleigh 2nd
[+]
2nd Round
95. 15/10/16  14:00 Torquay Town 1st 1 - 4 Appledore 3rd
[+]
94. 15/10/16  14:00 North Tawton 1st 3 - 4 Torbay Police 1st
[+]
93. 15/10/16  14:00 Hartland Clovelly FC 2nd 2 - 4 Dunkeswell Rovers 1st
[+]
92. 15/10/16  14:00 Bradworthy 2nd 0 - 5 Beer Albion 2nd
[+]
91. 15/10/16  14:00 Lapford 2nd 5 - 1 Seven Stars Kennford 1st
[+]
90. 15/10/16  14:00 Riviera United 1st 3 - 2 Signal Box Frankfort 2nd
[+]
89. 15/10/16  14:00 Haxton Rangers 1st Home Walkover Westexe Park Rangers FC
[+]
88. 15/10/16  14:00 Hemyock 1st 3 - 1 Meadowbrook Athletic 1st
[+]
87. 15/10/16  14:00 Bishopsteignton United 2nd Home Walkover East Allington United 2nd
[+]
86. 15/10/16  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne 1st 4 - 6 Newton United 2nd
[+]
85. 15/10/16  14:00 Upottery 2nd 0 - 1 Ilsington Villa 1st
[+]
84. 15/10/16  13:00 Tavistock Rovers 1st 3 - 1 Broadhempston United 1st
[+]
83. 15/10/16  14:00 South Molton 1st 0 - 3 Bickleigh 2nd
[+]
82. 15/10/16  14:00 Park Rangers 1st 2 - 10 Winkleigh 1st
[+]
81. 15/10/16  14:00 Ilfracombe Town 3rd 2 - 4 Whipton & Pinhoe 1st
[+]
80. 15/10/16  14:00 East Budleigh 2nd 2 - 1 Paignton Villa 2nd
[+]
79. 15/10/16  14:00 Millwey Rise 1st 0 - 2 Roselands 2nd
[+]
78. 15/10/16  14:00 Melbourne Inn 1st 0 - 3 Central 1st
[+]
77. 15/10/16  14:00 Barnstaple 2nd Home Walkover Cranbrook 1st
[+]
76. 15/10/16  14:00 Woodford 1st 5 - 2 Silverton 1st
[+]
75. 15/10/16  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 2nd 4 - 2 Ipplepen Athletic 2nd
[+]
74. 15/10/16  14:00 Georgeham and Croyde 2nd 6 - 1 Kitto FC 1st
[+]
73. 15/10/16  14:00 Exwick Village 1st 2 - 2 Millbridge 3rd
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
72. 15/10/16  14:00 Broadmeadow ST 1st 0 - 1 WMOV DRDE Trust 2nd
[+]
71. 15/10/16  14:00 Hawkchurch 1st 2 - 1 Braunton 3rd
[+]
70. 15/10/16  14:00 Stoke Hill Adult 1st 4 - 4 Chagford 2nd
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
69. 15/10/16  14:00 Bravehearts 1st 3 - 3 Belgrave 2nd
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
68. 15/10/16  14:00 Chaddlewood Inn 1st 5 - 0 Halwill 2nd
[+]
67. 15/10/16  14:00 HT Dons 1st 2 - 6 Bampton 2nd
[+]
66. 08/10/16  14:00 Winchester 1st 0 - 6 Crediton United 2nd
[+]
65. 15/10/16  14:00 Ashburton Association 2nd 7 - 3 Bideford Community 2nd
[+]
64. 15/10/16  14:00 Royal Oak FC 1st 7 - 0 Uplyme 1st
[+]
1st Round
63. 17/09/16  14:00 Woodbury 2nd 0 - 3 Uplyme 1st
[+]
62. 17/09/16  14:00 Winkleigh 1st 7 - 1 Appledore Lions 1st
[+]
61. 17/09/16  14:00 Whipton & Pinhoe 1st 3 - 0 University of Plymouth 2nds
[+]
60. 17/09/16  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne 1st 3 - 1 Waldon Athletic 3rd
[+]
59. 17/09/16  14:00 Upottery 2nd 4 - 2 Upton Athletic 2nd
[+]
58. 17/09/16  14:00 Torrington 2nd 1 - 7 Appledore 3rd
[+]
57. 17/09/16  14:00 Torridgeside 3rd 0 - 5 WMOV DRDE Trust 2nd
[+]
56. 16/09/16  19:00 Torquay Town 1st 2 - 0 Abbotskerswell 1st
[+]
55. 17/09/16  14:00 Westexe Park Rangers FC 5 - 0 Alphington 3rd
[+]
54. 17/09/16  14:00 Staddiscombe Colts 1st Away Walkover Tavistock Rovers 1st
[+]
53. 17/09/16  14:00 South Molton 1st 4 - 4 Exmouth Spartans 1st
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
52. 17/09/16  14:00 Roselands 2nd 3 - 1 Farway United 1st
[+]
51. 17/09/16  14:00 Riviera United 1st 6 - 0 Lifton 1st
[+]
50. 17/09/16  14:00 Central 1st 9 - 1 Putford 2nd
[+]
49. 17/09/16  14:00 Princetown 2nd 2 - 5 Silverton 1st
[+]
48. 17/09/16  14:00 Park Rangers 1st 4 - 2 Woolsery 1st
[+]
47. 17/09/16  14:00 Offwell Rangers FC 1st 1 - 3 Ilfracombe Town 3rd
[+]
46. 17/09/16  14:00 North Tawton 1st 3 - 1 Kingsbridge & Kellaton United 1st
[+]
45. 17/09/16  14:00 Newton United 2nd 4 - 0 Friary Vaults 1st
[+]
44. 17/09/16  14:00 Kitto FC 1st Home Walkover Newton St Cyres 2nd
[+]
43. 17/09/16  14:00 Newton Abbot 66 2nd 1 - 3 Seven Stars Kennford 1st
[+]
42. 17/09/16  14:00 Moretonhampstead 1st Away Walkover East Budleigh 2nd
[+]
41. 17/09/16  14:00 Millwey Rise 1st 4 - 3 K & M Polonia Exeter 1st
[+]
40. 17/09/16  14:00 Millbridge 3rd 8 - 3 Equalizers 1st
[+]
39. 17/09/16  14:00 Meadowbrook Athletic 1st Home Walkover Landkey Town 2nd
[+]
38. 17/09/16  14:00 Melbourne Inn 1st 6 - 3 Barton Athletic 1st
[+]
37. 17/09/16  14:00 Maristow 2nd Away Walkover Barnstaple 2nd
[+]
36. 17/09/16  14:00 Lapford 2nd Home Walkover Lynton and Lynmouth 1st
[+]
35. 17/09/16  14:00 Lamerton Community 1st 4 - 6 Woodford 1st
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
34. 17/09/16  14:00 Lakeside Athletic 2nd 3 - 2 Elmore 2nd
[+]
33. 17/09/16  14:00 Kentisbeare 2nd 1 - 5 Signal Box Frankfort 2nd
[+]
32. 17/09/16  14:00 Ipplepen Athletic 2nd 4 - 2 Sidmouth Town 3rd
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
31. 17/09/16  14:00 Ilsington Villa 1st Home Walkover Lympstone 2nd
[+]
30. 17/09/16  14:00 HT Dons 1st 4 - 3 Starcross Generals 1st
[+]
29. 17/09/16  14:00 Honiton Town 3rd 3 - 4 Bideford Community 2nd
[+]
28. 17/09/16  14:00 Hemyock 1st 5 - 0 Shebbear United 2nd
[+]
27. 17/09/16  14:00 Haxton Rangers 1st 4 - 3 South Zeal United 1st
[+]
26. 17/09/16  14:00 Hawkchurch 1st 3 - 1 Awliscombe 1st
[+]
25. 17/09/16  14:00 Hatherleigh Town 2nd 0 - 5 Bickleigh 2nd
[+]
24. 17/09/16  14:00 Hartland Clovelly FC 2nd 5 - 1 Stoke Fleming & Strete 1st
[+]
23. 17/09/16  14:00 Georgeham and Croyde 2nd Home Walkover Fremington 2nd
[+]
22. 17/09/16  14:00 Feniton 2nd 1 - 6 Broadmeadow ST 1st
[+]
21. 17/09/16  14:00 Torbay Police 1st 7 - 0 Victoria Park Rangers FC 1st
[+]
20. 17/09/16  14:00 Exwick Village 1st 4 - 1 Clovelly 1st
[+]
19. 17/09/16  14:00 Exmouth Amateurs 3rd 1 - 3 Paignton Villa 2nd
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
18. 17/09/16  14:00 Dunkeswell Rovers 1st 4 - 2 Buckfastleigh Rangers 2nd
[+]
17. 17/09/16  14:00 Devonport FC 1st 2 - 6 Braunton 3rd
[+]
16. 17/09/16  14:00 Crediton United 2nd 7 - 0 Seaton Town 2nd
[+]
15. 17/09/16  14:00 Cranbrook 1st Home Walkover Axminster Town 3rds
[+]
14. 17/09/16  14:00 Combe Martin 2nd 0 - 1 Chagford 2nd
[+]
13. 17/09/16  14:00 Cheriton Fitzpaine AFC Sports and Social 2 - 5 Belgrave 2nd
[+]
12. 10/09/16  14:00 Queens Head 1st 2 - 4 Winchester 1st
[+]
11. 10/09/16  14:00 Halwill 2nd 6 - 0 St Martins 3rd
[+]
10. 17/09/16  14:00 Broadhempston United 1st 5 - 3 Babbacombe Corinthians 2nd
[+]
9. 17/09/16  14:00 Bridgerule 1st 3 - 7 Stoke Hill Adult 1st
[+]
8. 17/09/16  14:00 Bravehearts 1st 5 - 2 Malborough United 1st
[+]
7. 17/09/16  14:00 Bradworthy 2nd 3 - 2 Teign Village 1st
[+]
6. 17/09/16  14:00 Bradninch Town 2 - 8 Chaddlewood Inn 1st
[+]
5. 17/09/16  14:00 Bishopsteignton United 2nd 11 - 0 Dittisham United 1st
[+]
4. 17/09/16  14:00 Bampton 2nd 6 - 0 Tedburn St Mary 2nd
[+]
3. 03/09/16  14:00 Sandford 2nd Away Walkover Beer Albion 2nd
[+]
2. 17/09/16  14:00 Ashburton Association 2nd 2 - 2 Newton Rovers 1st
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
1. 17/09/16  14:00 Amory Green Rovers 1st 1 - 5 Royal Oak FC 1st
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box