Swiftprint Devon Sunday Supplementary Cup

Results

Final
31. 10/04/16  11:00 Athletico Raffles (1st) 2 - 1 Maristow Sunday (1st)
[+]
Semi-Final
30. 21/02/16  10:30 Athletico Raffles (1st) 11 - 1 Keyham Kolts Seniors (1st)
[+]
29. 28/02/16  10:30 Maristow Sunday (1st) 2 - 1 Otah (1st)
[+]
Quarter-Final
28. 13/12/15  10:30 Bull Point Athletic (1st) 0 - 8 Athletico Raffles (1st)
[+]
27. 17/01/16  10:30 Maristow Sunday (1st) 3 - 2 Revelstoke Rangers (1st)
[+]
26. 13/12/15  13:30 Keyham Kolts Seniors (1st) 3 - 2 Princetown Sunday (1st)
[+]
25. 21/02/16  10:15 Royal Oak Sunday (1st) 1 - 3 Otah (1st)
[+]
2nd Round
24. 04/10/15  10:30 South Brent Sunday (1ST) 0 - 3 Princetown Sunday (1st)
[+]
23. 04/10/15  10:30 Revelstoke Rangers (1st) 7 - 2 Lakeside Athletic Sunday (1st)
[+]
22. 11/10/15  10:15 Stoke Arms Sunday (1st) 1 - 9 Royal Oak Sunday (1st)
[+]
21. 11/10/15  10:15 Yeoford (1st) 0 - 3 Otah (1st)
[+]
20. 11/10/15  10:30 The Southway (1st) 3 - 10 Athletico Raffles (1st)
[+]
19. 04/10/15  10:30 Maristow Sunday (1st) 7 - 1 Central Park Rangers (Open Aged)
[+]
18. 11/10/15  10:30 Bull Point Athletic (1st) 2 - 1 Need-A-Cab (1st)
[+]
17. 04/10/15  10:30 Joshua Reynolds (1st) 3 - 4 Keyham Kolts Seniors (1st)
[+]
1st Round
16. 13/09/15  10:15 Deeside (1st) 1 - 5 South Brent Sunday (1ST)
[+]
15. 06/09/15  10:30 Valentis (1st) 4 - 5 Bull Point Athletic (1st)
[+]
14. 06/09/15  10:30 Horrabridge Rangers (2nd) 4 - 6 Athletico Raffles (1st)
[+]
13. 06/09/15  10:30 Tamar View (1st) 2 - 3 Lakeside Athletic Sunday (1st)
[+]
12. 13/09/15  15:15 Adams Athletic (1st) 3 - 4 Otah (1st)
[+]
11. 13/09/15  10:30 Team Carpy (1st) 1 - 2 Revelstoke Rangers (1st)
[+]
10. 06/09/15  10:30 Central Park Rangers (Open Aged) 5 - 3 Plymouth United (1st)
[+]
9. 13/09/15  10:15 University of Exeter Sunday (2nd) Away Walkover Yeoford (1st)
[+]
8. 13/09/15  10:15 Royal Oak Sunday (1st) 4 - 1 Gaddon Rovers (1st)
[+]
7. 13/09/15  10:30 Barbican Pirates (1st) 1 - 3 Need-A-Cab (1st)
[+]
6. 06/09/15  10:30 Hedges (1st) 2 - 4 Princetown Sunday (1st)
[+]
5. 13/09/15  10:30 The Southway (1st) 2 - 0 Duke of Cornwall FC (1st)
[+]
4. 13/09/15  10:15 Stoke Arms Sunday (1st) 3 - 2 Chudleigh Knighton (1st)
[+]
3. 06/09/15  10:30 FC Budeaux (1st) 0 - 4 Joshua Reynolds (1st)
[+]
2. 13/09/15  10:30 Maristow Sunday (1st) 4 - 3 Weston Mill Oak Villa Sunday (1st)
[+]
1. 06/09/15  13:00 Keyham Kolts Seniors (1st) 4 - 2 Smeaton Homes (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box