A & S Paving Devon Intermediate Cup

Results

Final
127. 21/04/16  19:15 Whipton & Pinhoe (1st) 3 - 5 Sporting Barum (1st)
[+]
Semi-Final
126. 05/03/16  14:00 Sporting Barum (1st) 5 - 1 Sidmouth Town (3rd)
[+]
125. 05/03/16  14:00 Whipton & Pinhoe (1st) 2 - 1 Lakeside Athletic (1st)
[+]
Quarter-Final
124. 20/02/16  14:00 Otterton (1st) Away Walkover Sidmouth Town (3rd)
[+]
123. 20/02/16  14:00 Sporting Barum (1st) 8 - 1 Clovelly (1st)
[+]
122. 20/02/16  14:00 Whipton & Pinhoe (1st) 3 - 1 Dartmouth (2nd)
[+]
121. 27/02/16  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers (3rd) 1 - 8 Lakeside Athletic (1st)
[+]
4th Round
120. 12/12/15  14:00 West Hart Rangers (1st) 1 - 2 Lakeside Athletic (1st)
[+]
119. 05/12/15  14:00 East Allington United (2nd) 1 - 3 Dartmouth (2nd)
[+]
118. 05/12/15  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers (3rd) 3 - 2 Riviera United (1st)
[+]
117. 05/12/15  14:00 Whipton & Pinhoe (1st) 3 - 1 Cranbrook (1st)
[+]
116. 05/12/15  14:00 Sidmouth Town (3rd) 1 - 0 Newton St Cyres (Reserves)
[+]
115. 05/12/15  14:00 Otterton (1st) 1 - 0 Millwey Rise (1st)
[+]
114. 12/12/15  14:00 Clovelly (1st) 5 - 2 Lifton (1st)
[+]
113. 12/12/15  14:00 Sporting Barum (1st) 7 - 2 Hartland (2nd)
[+]
3rd Round
112. 07/11/15  14:00 Lakeside Athletic (1st) 3 - 1 Chaddlewood Inn (1st)
[+]
111. 05/12/15  14:00 Pennycross SC (1st) 0 - 1 West Hart Rangers (1st)
[+]
110. 14/11/15  14:00 Salcombe Town (1st) Away Walkover East Allington United (2nd)
[+]
109. 14/11/15  14:00 Waldon Athletic (3rd) 1 - 6 Watcombe Wanderers (3rd)
[+]
108. 21/11/15  14:00 Whipton & Pinhoe (1st) 2 - 1 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st)
[+]
107. 07/11/15  14:00 Millwey Rise (1st) 5 - 4 K & M Polonia Exeter (1st)
[+]
106. 14/11/15  14:00 Riviera United (1st) 3 - 1 Paignton Villa (2nd)
[+]
105. 21/11/15  14:00 Meadowbrook Athletic (1st) 0 - 3 Dartmouth (2nd)
[+]
104. 14/11/15  14:00 South Zeal United (1st) 1 - 2 Cranbrook (1st)
[+]
103. 21/11/15  14:00 Stoke Hill (Adult 1st) 0 - 1 Sidmouth Town (3rd)
[+]
102. 14/11/15  14:00 Otterton (1st) 4 - 3 Winchester (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
101. 21/11/15  14:00 Priory (1st) 1 - 2 Newton St Cyres (Reserves)
[+]
100. 07/11/15  14:00 Ilfracombe Town (2nd) 1 - 2 Clovelly (1st)
[+]
99. 21/11/15  14:00 Hartland (2nd) 7 - 5 Fremington (2nd)
[+]
98. 05/12/15  14:00 Sporting Barum (1st) 19 - 0 Barnstaple (2nd)
[+]
97. 14/11/15  14:00 Winkleigh (1st) 2 - 4 Lifton (1st)
[+]
2nd Round
96. 03/10/15  14:00 Lakeside Athletic (1st) Home Walkover Plympton Athletic (2nd)
[+]
95. 10/10/15  14:00 Kitto FC (1st) 0 - 1 Pennycross SC (1st)
[+]
94. 10/10/15  14:00 Lifton (1st) 3 - 2 SB Frankfort (1st)
[+]
93. 03/10/15  14:00 Friary Vaults (1st) 4 - 6 West Hart Rangers (1st)
[+]
92. 03/10/15  14:00 Melbourne Inn (1st) 0 - 4 Chaddlewood Inn (1st)
[+]
91. 10/10/15  14:00 Riviera United (1st) 6 - 4 Roselands (2nd)
[+]
90. 10/10/15  14:00 Liverton United (2nd) 1 - 4 Dartmouth (2nd)
[+]
89. 10/10/15  14:00 East Allington United (2nd) 4 - 3 Ashburton Association (2nd)
[+]
88. 10/10/15  14:00 Stoke Fleming & Strete (1st) 2 - 7 Paignton Villa (2nd)
[+]
87. 10/10/15  14:00 Broadmeadow ST (1st) 0 - 2 Waldon Athletic (3rd)
[+]
86. 10/10/15  14:00 Meadowbrook Athletic (1st) 5 - 1 Buckfastleigh Rangers (2nd)
[+]
85. 10/10/15  14:00 Watcombe Wanderers (3rd) 2 - 1 Torbay Police (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
84. 10/10/15  14:00 Salcombe Town (1st) 2 - 1 AFC Staverton (1st)
[+]
83. 10/10/15  14:00 Winchester (1st) 3 - 2 Central (1st)
[+]
82. 10/10/15  14:00 Otterton (1st) 2 - 1 Upottery (2nd)
[+]
81. 10/10/15  14:00 Offwell Rangers FC (1st) 2 - 3 Newton St Cyres (Reserves)
[+]
80. 10/10/15  14:00 Whipton & Pinhoe (1st) 14 - 0 Farway United (1st)
[+]
79. 10/10/15  14:00 Uplyme (1st) 1 - 3 Millwey Rise (1st)
[+]
78. 10/10/15  14:00 Sidmouth Town (3rd) 5 - 3 Exmouth Spartans (1st)
[+]
77. 10/10/15  14:00 Dunkeswell Rovers (1st) 0 - 7 Priory (1st)
[+]
76. 10/10/15  14:00 South Zeal United (1st) 11 - 2 Bampton (2nd)
[+]
75. 10/10/15  14:00 Cranbrook (1st) 6 - 2 Silverton (1st)
[+]
74. 10/10/15  14:00 Stoke Hill (Adult 1st) 3 - 2 Lapford (2nd)
[+]
73. 10/10/15  14:00 Sandford (1st) 2 - 3 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st)
[+]
72. 10/10/15  14:00 K & M Polonia Exeter (1st) 6 - 1 Beer Albion (2nd)
[+]
71. 10/10/15  14:00 Sporting Barum (1st) 3 - 1 Appledore 3rd
[+]
70. 10/10/15  14:00 Haxton Rangers (1st) 1 - 7 Ilfracombe Town (2nd)
[+]
69. 10/10/15  14:00 Barnstaple (2nd) 6 - 2 Woolsery (2nd)
[+]
68. 10/10/15  14:00 Fremington (2nd) 7 - 2 Equalizers (1st)
[+]
67. 10/10/15  14:00 Clovelly (1st) 3 - 0 Landkey Town (2nd)
[+]
66. 10/10/15  14:00 Ashwater (1st) 1 - 3 Hartland (2nd)
[+]
65. 10/10/15  14:00 Winkleigh (1st) 6 - 1 Bridgerule (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
1st Round
64. 12/09/15  14:00 Chaddlewood Inn (1st) 7 - 3 Maristow (2nd)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
63. 12/09/15  14:00 Kitto FC (1st) 6 - 4 Hooe Rovers (1st)
[+]
62. 05/09/15  14:00 Princetown (2nd) 0 - 13 West Hart Rangers (1st)
[+]
61. 12/09/15  14:00 Salcombe Town (1st) 7 - 6 Staddiscombe Colts (1st)
[+]
60. 12/09/15  14:00 Melbourne Inn (1st) 6 - 3 Weston Mill Oak Villa (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
59. 12/09/15  14:00 SB Frankfort (1st) 5 - 3 Millbridge (3rd)
[+]
58. 05/09/15  14:00 Friary Vaults (1st) 4 - 2 Woodford (1st)
[+]
57. 12/09/15  14:00 Lifton (1st) 4 - 0 Belgrave (Reserves)
[+]
56. 05/09/15  14:00 FC Colwill & Davey (1st) 0 - 2 Pennycross SC (1st)
[+]
55. 12/09/15  14:00 Plympton Athletic (2nd) 6 - 1 Roborough (2nd)
[+]
54. 12/09/15  14:00 Lakeside Athletic (1st) 13 - 3 Morley Rangers (3rd)
[+]
53. 12/09/15  14:00 Buckland & Milber (2nd) 0 - 8 Dartmouth (2nd)
[+]
52. 11/09/15  19:00 Watcombe Wanderers (3rd) 11 - 0 Ilsington Villa (1st)
[+]
51. 12/09/15  14:00 Dittisham United (1st) 1 - 3 East Allington United (2nd)
[+]
50. 12/09/15  14:00 AFC Staverton (1st) 2 - 0 Newton Abbot 66 (2nd)
[+]
49. 12/09/15  14:00 Malborough United (1st) 2 - 6 Torbay Police (1st)
[+]
48. 12/09/15  14:00 Paignton Villa (2nd) 3 - 0 Langdon (2nd)
[+]
47. 12/09/15  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne (1st) 2 - 3 Waldon Athletic (3rd)
[+]
46. 12/09/15  14:00 Torquay Town (1st) 1 - 4 Roselands (2nd)
[+]
45. 12/09/15  14:00 Meadowbrook Athletic (1st) 2 - 1 Barton Athletic (1st)
[+]
44. 12/09/15  14:00 Chagford (2nd) 0 - 1 Ashburton Association (2nd)
[+]
43. 12/09/15  14:00 Riviera United (1st) 7 - 1 Kingsbridge & Kellaton United (1st)
[+]
42. 12/09/15  14:00 Buckfastleigh Rangers (2nd) 3 - 1 Newton United (2nd)
[+]
41. 12/09/15  14:00 Moretonhampstead (1st) 1 - 2 Liverton United (2nd)
[+]
40. 12/09/15  14:00 Broadmeadow ST (1st) 6 - 0 Teign Village (1st)
[+]
39. 12/09/15  14:00 Stoke Fleming & Strete (1st) 3 - 1 Newton Rovers (1st)
[+]
38. 12/09/15  14:00 Sandford (1st) 4 - 1 Woodbury (2nd)
[+]
37. 12/09/15  14:00 Otterton (1st) 8 - 2 Axminster Town ( 3rds)
[+]
36. 12/09/15  14:00 Silverton (1st) 5 - 4 Elmore (2nd)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
35. 12/09/15  14:00 Lapford (2nd) 3 - 1 East Budleigh (2nd)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
34. 12/09/15  14:00 Farway United (1st) 4 - 2 Cheriton Fitzpaine AFC Sports and Social
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
33. 12/09/15  14:00 Awliscombe (1st) 2 - 4 Winchester (1st)
[+]
32. 12/09/15  14:00 Priory (1st) 6 - 3 Seaton Town (2nd)
[+]
31. 12/09/15  14:00 Kentisbeare (1st) 1 - 2 Upottery (2nd)
[+]
30. 12/09/15  14:00 Royal Oak FC (1st) 2 - 4 K & M Polonia Exeter (1st)
[+]
29. 12/09/15  14:00 Starcross Generals (1st) 2 - 3 Dunkeswell Rovers (1st)
[+]
28. 12/09/15  14:00 Feniton (2nd) 1 - 2 Sidmouth Town (3rd)
[+]
27. 12/09/15  14:00 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st) 2 - 1 Alphington (3rd)
[+]
26. 12/09/15  14:00 Central (1st) 4 - 1 Honiton Town (3rd)
[+]
25. 12/09/15  14:00 Uplyme (1st) 4 - 4 Tivvy Park Rangers (FC)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
24. 12/09/15  14:00 Bradninch (Town) 0 - 3 Bampton (2nd)
[+]
23. 12/09/15  14:00 Hawkchurch (1st) 2 - 3 Whipton & Pinhoe (1st)
[+]
22. 12/09/15  14:00 Pinhoe (2nd) 1 - 5 Millwey Rise (1st)
[+]
21. 12/09/15  14:00 Uplowman Athletic (1st) 0 - 1 Newton St Cyres (Reserves)
[+]
20. 12/09/15  16:30 Cranbrook (1st) 1 - 1 Stoke Arms United (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
19. 12/09/15  14:00 Exmouth Spartans (1st) 14 - 1 Tedburn St Mary (2nd)
[+]
18. 12/09/15  14:00 Offwell Rangers FC (1st) 4 - 3 Bickleigh (2nd)
[+]
17. 12/09/15  14:00 Stoke Hill (Adult 1st) 6 - 2 Amory Green Rovers (1st)
[+]
16. 12/09/15  14:00 South Zeal United (1st) 2 - 1 Exwick Village (1st)
[+]
15. 12/09/15  14:00 Beer Albion (2nd) 2 - 1 Lympstone (2nd)
[+]
14. 12/09/15  14:00 Woolsery (2nd) 8 - 0 Park Rangers (1st)
[+]
13. 12/09/15  14:00 High Bickington (1st) 0 - 2 Ilfracombe Town (2nd)
[+]
12. 12/09/15  14:00 Equalizers (1st) 7 - 5 Torrington (2nd)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
11. 12/09/15  14:00 Clovelly (1st) 4 - 3 Bradworthy (2nd)
[+]
10. 12/09/15  14:00 Haxton Rangers (1st) 6 - 1 Combe Martin (2nd)
[+]
9. 12/09/15  14:00 South Molton (1st) 1 - 4 Appledore 3rd
[+]
8. 12/09/15  14:00 Anchor Chiefs (1st) 1 - 6 Landkey Town (2nd)
[+]
7. 12/09/15  14:00 Sporting Barum (1st) 4 - 0 Bideford Community (Reserves)
[+]
6. 12/09/15  14:00 Fremington (2nd) 9 - 1 Halwill (2nd)
[+]
5. 12/09/15  14:00 Barnstaple (2nd) 5 - 4 Hatherleigh Town (2nd)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
4. 12/09/15  14:00 Bridgerule (1st) Home Walkover Holsworthy (3rd)
[+]
3. 12/09/15  14:00 Winkleigh (1st) 4 - 2 Georgeham and Croyde (2nd)
[+]
2. 12/09/15  14:00 Hartland (2nd) 3 - 0 Putford (2nd)
[+]
1. 12/09/15  14:00 Ashwater (1st) 5 - 3 Appledore Lions (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box