Swiftprint Devon Sunday Supplementary Cup

Results

Final
31. 12/04/15  11:00 Wembury Rovers (1st) 0 - 1 Green Gables (1st)
[+]
Semi-Final
30. 15/02/15  11:00 Wembury Rovers (1st) 8 - 0 AFC Bluebird (1st)
[+]
29. 15/02/15  11:00 Bravehearts (1st) 0 - 1 Green Gables (1st)
[+]
Quarter-Final
26. 07/12/14  11:00 AFC Bluebird (1st) Home Walkover Plymouth Hope Sunday (1st)
[+]
25. 07/12/14  11:00 Plymouth United (2nd) 1 - 6 Wembury Rovers (1st)
[+]
3rd Round
24. 02/11/14  11:00 Hedges (1st) 3 - 6 Plymouth Hope Sunday (1st)
[+]
23. 02/11/14  11:00 AFC Bluebird (1st) 3 - 2 Valentis (1st)
[+]
22. 02/11/14  11:00 Plymouth United (2nd) 1 - 0 Need-A-Cab (1st)
[+]
21. 02/11/14  11:00 Bar Sol Ona Sunday (2nd) 0 - 7 Wembury Rovers (1st)
[+]
20. 02/11/14  11:00 Green Gables (1st) 4 - 0 Snooker Club of Exeter (1st)
[+]
19. 02/11/14  11:00 AC Manor (1st) 2 - 3 Bravehearts (1st)
[+]
2nd Round
18. 05/10/14  11:00 Walkhampton (1st) 1 - 3 Need-A-Cab (1st)
[+]
17. 05/10/14  11:00 Team Carpy (1st) 2 - 4 Bar Sol Ona Sunday (2nd)
[+]
16. 05/10/14  11:00 Plymouth Hope Sunday (1st) Home Walkover Sporting Lipson (First)
[+]
15. 05/10/14  11:00 Princetown Sunday (1st) 2 - 6 Wembury Rovers (1st)
[+]
14. 05/10/14  11:00 Friary (2nd) 0 - 5 Hedges (1st)
[+]
13. 05/10/14  11:00 The Southway (1st) 0 - 8 Valentis (1st)
[+]
12. 05/10/14  11:00 AFC Bluebird (1st) 7 - 1 Smeaton Homes (FC)
[+]
11. 05/10/14  11:00 Keyham Kolts Seniors (1st) 1 - 1 Plymouth United (2nd)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
10. 05/10/14  11:00 Green Gables (1st) 2 - 1 Starcross Royals (1st)
[+]
9. 05/10/14  11:00 Timepiece Sunday (1st) Away Walkover AC Manor (1st)
[+]
8. 05/10/14  11:00 Royal Oak Sunday (1st) 0 - 6 Bravehearts (1st)
[+]
7. 05/10/14  11:00 Deeside (1st) 3 - 3 Snooker Club of Exeter (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
1st Round
6. 14/09/14  11:00 Team Carpy (1st) 5 - 2 Tamar View (Open Aged)
[+]
5. 14/09/14  11:00 Smeaton Homes (FC) 2 - 0 Barbican Pirates (1st)
[+]
4. 14/09/14  11:00 Wembury Rovers (1st) 1 - 0 Activate Sunday (2nd)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 0 after 90 mins)
3. 14/09/14  11:00 Valentis (1st) 4 - 2 Revelstoke Rangers (1st)
[+]
2. 14/09/14  11:00 Royal Oak Sunday (1st) 3 - 0 Exmouth FC (1st)
[+]
1. 14/09/14  11:00 Whimple (1st) 2 - 5 Snooker Club of Exeter (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box