McDonalds High Street Exeter Devon Under 14 Boys Cup

Results

Final
38. 15/04/14  19:00 Pinhoe Spartans Youth (U14 Spartans) 3 - 0 Tedburn St Mary Youth (U14)
[+]
Semi Final
37. 02/03/14  14:00 Stoke Hill Juniors (U14 Celtic) 1 - 2 Pinhoe Spartans Youth (U14 Spartans)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
36. 09/03/14  00:00 Waldon Athletic Youth (U14) 1 - 1 Tedburn St Mary Youth (U14)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
Quarter Final
35. 12/01/14  14:00 Keyham Kolts Youth (U14) 0 - 8 Pinhoe Spartans Youth (U14 Spartans)
[+]
34. 23/02/14  11:00 Tedburn St Mary Youth (U14) 3 - 2 Braunton Wanderers Youth (U14)
[+]
33. 19/01/14  14:00 Stoke Hill Juniors (U14 Celtic) 3 - 0 Marine Academy Plymouth Kings (U14)
[+]
32. 12/01/14  10:00 Waldon Athletic Youth (U14) 4 - 0 Torquay Academy Sports FC (U14)
[+]
3rd Round
31. 01/12/13  14:00 Alphington Youth (U14) 1 - 3 Marine Academy Plymouth Kings (U14)
[+]
30. 17/11/13  14:00 Elm United Youth (U14) 0 - 8 Keyham Kolts Youth (U14)
[+]
29. 24/11/13  14:00 Kitto All Saints Youth (U14) 0 - 4 Tedburn St Mary Youth (U14)
[+]
28. 24/11/13  14:00 Stoke Hill Juniors (U14 Celtic) 2 - 1 Plymstock United Colts (U14 Colts)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
27. 24/11/13  14:00 Hooe Rovers Youth (U14) 0 - 3 Pinhoe Spartans Youth (U14 Spartans)
[+]
26. 24/11/13  14:00 YMCA All Saints (U14) 1 - 12 Braunton Wanderers Youth (U14)
[+]
25. 24/11/13  11:30 Torquay Academy Sports FC (U14) 3 - 2 Tavistock Community Youth (U14)
[+]
24. 24/11/13  14:00 Waldon Athletic Youth (U14) 2 - 0 West Hill Junior (U14)
[+]
2nd Round
23. 03/11/13  11:00 Hooe Rovers Youth (U14) 2 - 1 Pinhoe Spartans Youth (U14 Gladiators)
[+]
22. 27/10/13  10:15 Torquay Academy Sports FC (U14) 3 - 2 Buckland Athletic Youth (U14)
[+]
21. 27/10/13  14:00 Stoke Hill Juniors (U14 Celtic) 5 - 3 Bovey Tracey Youth (U14 Lions)
[+]
20. 10/11/13  14:00 Weston Mill Oak Villa Junior (U14) 3 - 4 West Hill Junior (U14)
[+]
19. 27/10/13  14:00 Sporting Lipson Youth (U14) 2 - 13 Waldon Athletic Youth (U14)
[+]
18. 27/10/13  14:00 Alphington Youth (U14) Home Walkover Tamerton Foliot Youth (U14)
[+]
17. 10/11/13  14:00 Pinhoe Spartans Youth (U14 Spartans) 5 - 4 Marine Academy Plymouth Junior (U14)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
16. 27/10/13  14:00 Keyham Kolts Youth (U14) 17 - 1 Modbury Rovers Junior (U14)
[+]
15. 03/11/13  14:00 Tavistock Community Youth (U14) 3 - 0 Plymouth Trophyman Youth (U14)
[+]
14. 27/10/13  14:00 Kitto All Saints Youth (U14) 7 - 4 Keyham Kolts Juniors (U14)
[+]
13. 03/11/13  12:00 Elburton Villa Junior (U14) 3 - 4 Braunton Wanderers Youth (U14)
[+]
12. 27/10/13  14:00 Dawlish United Youth (U14) Away Walkover YMCA All Saints (U14)
[+]
11. 27/10/13  14:00 Elm United Youth (U14) 3 - 3 Marldon Youth (U14)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 2 - 0 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
10. 27/10/13  10:00 Galmpton United Youth (U14) 0 - 3 Marine Academy Plymouth Kings (U14)
[+]
9. 27/10/13  14:00 Plymstock United Colts (U14 Colts) 6 - 4 Moors Youth (U14)
[+]
8. 17/11/13  14:00 Tedburn St Mary Youth (U14) 5 - 0 Barnstaple Youth (U14)
[+]
1st Round
7. 15/09/13  10:00 Waldon Athletic Youth (U14) 11 - 0 Exmouth United Youth (U14)
[+]
6. 15/09/13  14:00 Newton Abbot 66 Youth (U14) 0 - 14 Galmpton United Youth (U14)
[+]
5. 15/09/13  14:00 Pinhoe Spartans Youth (U14 Spartans) 5 - 2 Ivybridge Town Youth (U14)
[+]
4. 15/09/13  14:00 Bovey Tracey Youth (U14 Lions) 3 - 0 Ipplepen Athletic Youth (U14)
[+]
3. 15/09/13  14:00 Barnstaple Youth (U14) 3 - 2 AFC Plympton Youth (U14)
[+]
2. 15/09/13  14:00 Alphington Youth (U14) 6 - 0 Morley Rangers Juniors (U14)
[+]
1. 15/09/13  14:00 Ilfracombe Town Youth (U14) 1 - 4 Braunton Wanderers Youth (U14)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box