2013/2014 Graddon Vending Devon Premier Cup

Results

Final
71. 08/05/14  19:00 Watcombe Wanderers (1st) 3 - 0 Brixham AFC (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
70. 12/03/14  19:30 Watcombe Wanderers (1st) 3 - 0 Newtown (1st)
[+]
69. 11/03/14  19:30 Brixham AFC (1st) 3 - 0 Appledore (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
68. 22/02/14  14:00 Appledore (1st) 5 - 0 Willand Rovers (2nd)
[+]
67. 01/03/14  14:00 Tiverton Town FC (2nd) 1 - 2 Newtown (1st)
[+]
66. 01/03/14  14:00 Upton Athletic (1st) 1 - 3 Watcombe Wanderers (1st)
[+]
65. 15/02/14  14:00 Brixham AFC (1st) 4 - 2 Teignmouth (1st)
[+]
3rd Round
64. 07/12/13  14:00 Stoke Gabriel (1st) 1 - 1 Tiverton Town FC (2nd)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 1 - 4 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
63. 07/12/13  14:00 Plymstock United (1st) 1 - 2 Appledore (1st)
[+]
62. 07/12/13  14:00 Millbridge (1st) 2 - 4 Watcombe Wanderers (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
61. 07/12/13  14:00 Brixham AFC (1st) 1 - 0 Feniton (1st)
[+]
60. 07/12/13  14:00 Okehampton Argyle (1st) 0 - 3 Newtown (1st)
[+]
59. 07/12/13  14:00 Exwick Villa (1st) 5 - 7 Willand Rovers (2nd)
[+]
58. 07/12/13  14:00 Teignmouth (1st) 2 - 1 Plymouth Parkway (Reserves)
[+]
57. 07/12/13  14:00 Upton Athletic (1st) 5 - 1 Roborough (1st)
[+]
2nd Round
56. 02/11/13  14:00 Thorverton (1st) 1 - 3 Upton Athletic (1st)
[+]
55. 02/11/13  14:00 Heavitree United (1st) 2 - 3 Brixham AFC (1st)
[+]
54. 02/11/13  14:00 Beer Albion (1st) 0 - 1 Willand Rovers (2nd)
[+]
53. 02/11/13  14:00 Stoke Gabriel (1st) 3 - 2 Watts Blake Bearne (1st)
[+]
52. 02/11/13  14:00 Okehampton Argyle (1st) 3 - 2 Tavistock Association (Reserves)
[+]
51. 23/11/13  14:00 University of Plymouth (1st) 1 - 3 Roborough (1st)
[+]
50. 16/11/13  14:00 Torridgeside (1st) Away Walkover Tiverton Town FC (2nd)
[+]
49. 02/11/13  14:00 Crediton United (1st) 2 - 2 Millbridge (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 5 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
48. 02/11/13  14:00 Teignmouth (1st) 8 - 1 Boca Seniors (First)
[+]
47. 02/11/13  14:00 Newtown (1st) 3 - 2 Newton Abbot Spurs (1st)
[+]
46. 02/11/13  14:00 Sidmouth Town (1st) 0 - 4 Exwick Villa (1st)
[+]
45. 02/11/13  14:00 Liverton United (1st) 1 - 2 Appledore (1st)
[+]
44. 02/11/13  14:00 Plymstock United (1st) 3 - 1 Ivybridge Town (Reserves)
[+]
43. 23/11/13  14:00 Plymouth Parkway (Reserves) 2 - 1 Buckland Athletic (Reserves)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
42. 09/11/13  14:00 Hideaway Cafe (First) 3 - 4 Feniton (1st)
[+]
41. 02/11/13  14:00 Budleigh Salterton (1st) 0 - 1 Watcombe Wanderers (1st)
[+]
1st Round
40. 05/10/13  14:00 Newtown (1st) 4 - 0 St Martins (1st)
[+]
39. 04/10/13  19:00 Steam Packet (First) 5 - 7 Ivybridge Town (Reserves)
[+]
38. 05/10/13  14:00 Totnes & Dartington SC (1st) 0 - 3 Tiverton Town FC (2nd)
[+]
37. 05/10/13  14:00 Beer Albion (1st) 5 - 3 Windmill FC (First)
[+]
36. 05/10/13  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers (1st) 3 - 6 Watcombe Wanderers (1st)
[+]
35. 05/10/13  14:00 Shebbear United (1st) 0 - 5 Buckland Athletic (Reserves)
[+]
34. 05/10/13  14:00 Torridgeside (1st) Home Walkover Seaton Town (1st)
[+]
33. 05/10/13  14:00 Exwick Villa (1st) 4 - 0 Efford United Bluebird (1st)
[+]
32. 05/10/13  14:00 Liverton United (1st) 9 - 3 Loddiswell Athletic (1st)
[+]
31. 05/10/13  14:00 Holsworthy (1st) 6 - 7 Tavistock Association (Reserves)
[+]
30. 05/10/13  14:00 Heavitree United (1st) 4 - 1 North Molton Sports Club (1st)
[+]
29. 05/10/13  14:00 University of Exeter (1st) 3 - 4 Upton Athletic (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
28. 05/10/13  14:00 Topsham Town (1st) 0 - 3 Brixham AFC (1st)
[+]
27. 05/10/13  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne (1st) 2 - 1 Vospers Oak Villa (1st)
[+]
26. 05/10/13  14:00 Braunton (1st) 2 - 3 Plymstock United (1st)
[+]
25. 05/10/13  14:00 Clyst Valley (1st) 1 - 3 Willand Rovers (2nd)
[+]
24. 05/10/13  14:00 Okehampton Argyle (1st) 3 - 1 Kingsteignton Athletic (1st)
[+]
23. 05/10/13  14:00 Sidmouth Town (1st) 4 - 1 Dolton (1st)
[+]
22. 05/10/13  14:00 Axminster Town (1st) 2 - 3 Roborough (1st)
[+]
21. 05/10/13  14:00 Stoke Gabriel (1st) 4 - 0 Chaddlewood Miners Old Boys FC (First)
[+]
20. 05/10/13  14:00 Boca Seniors (First) 1 - 0 Barnstaple AAC (1st)
[+]
19. 12/10/13  14:00 Thorverton (1st) 5 - 3 Waldon Athletic (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
18. 05/10/13  14:00 Galmpton United FC (1st) 0 - 2 Newton Abbot Spurs (1st)
[+]
17. 05/10/13  14:00 Hideaway Cafe (First) 3 - 1 Bideford AFC (2nd)
[+]
16. 05/10/13  14:00 Appledore (1st) 6 - 0 Chittlehampton (1st)
[+]
15. 05/10/13  14:00 Alphington (1st) 1 - 2 Plymouth Parkway (Reserves)
[+]
14. 05/10/13  14:00 University of Plymouth (1st) 3 - 2 Georgeham and Croyde (1st)
[+]
13. 05/10/13  14:00 Lee Moor (1st) 1 - 9 Feniton (1st)
[+]
12. 05/10/13  14:00 Crediton United (1st) 2 - 1 Torrington (1st)
[+]
11. 05/10/13  14:00 Millbridge (1st) 4 - 1 Plymouth Marjon (1st)
[+]
10. 05/10/13  15:00 Budleigh Salterton (1st) 3 - 0 Elburton Villa (Reserves)
[+]
9. 05/10/13  14:00 Fremington (First) 1 - 5 Teignmouth (1st)
[+]
Preliminary Round
8. 07/09/13  14:00 Bere Alston United (1st) 1 - 2 Plymouth Marjon (1st)
[+]
7. 14/09/13  14:00 Bradworthy (1st) 2 - 6 Watcombe Wanderers (1st)
[+]
6. 14/09/13  14:00 Chaddlewood Miners Old Boys FC (First) 5 - 4 Hatherleigh Town (1st)
[+]
5. 14/09/13  14:00 Mount Gould FC (1st) 2 - 4 Plymouth Parkway (Reserves)
[+]
4. 14/09/13  14:00 Tavistock Community (1st) 2 - 3 Clyst Valley (1st)
[+]
3. 14/09/13  14:00 Ipplepen Athletic (1st) 1 - 3 Buckland Athletic (Reserves)
[+]
2. 14/09/13  14:00 Kingsteignton Athletic (1st) Home Walkover Morchard Bishop (1st)
[+]
1. 14/09/13  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston (1st) 2 - 5 Beer Albion (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box