Graddon Vending 2012/13 Devon Premier Cup

Results

Round 1
7. 15/09/12  14:00 Staverton & Landscove F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 FC Manadon (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
6. 15/09/12  14:00 Newtown F.C. (1st) 1 - 5 Mount Gould FC (1st)
[+]
5. 15/09/12  14:00 Plympton RBL F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Bere Alston United F.C. (1st)
[+]
4. 15/09/12  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st) 9 - 0 Shebbear United F.C. (1st)
[+]
3. 15/09/12  14:00 Thorverton F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Georgeham and Croyde F.C. (1st)
[+]
2. 15/09/12  14:00 Torridgeside F.C. (1st) HW-W Abbotskerswell F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
1. 15/09/12  14:00 Tavistock Association F.C. (2nd) 0 - 5 Braunton F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
39. 06/10/12  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st) HW-W Bratton Fleming F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
38. 06/10/12  14:00 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Chard United F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 06/10/12  14:00 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st) 8 - 0 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 06/10/12  14:00 Alphington F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Brixham AFC (1st)
[+]
35. 06/10/12  14:00 Torridgeside F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
34. 06/10/12  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Morchard Bishop F.C. (1st)
[+]
33. 06/10/12  14:00 Dolton F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 13/10/12  14:00 Tavistock Community F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Plympton RBL F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 13/10/12  14:00 Hatherleigh Town F.C. (1st) 3 - 5 North Molton Sports Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 06/10/12  14:00 Thorverton F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 06/10/12  14:00 Chittlehampton F.C. (1st) 3 - 7 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
28. 06/10/12  14:00 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) 1 - 7 St Martins F.C. (1st)
[+]
27. 06/10/12  14:00 Roborough F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Braunton F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 06/10/12  14:00 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Willand Rovers F.C. (2nd)
[+]
25. 06/10/12  14:00 Loddiswell Athletic F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Seaton Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 06/10/12  14:00 Teignmouth F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Staverton & Landscove F.C. (1st)
[+]
23. 13/10/12  14:00 Ipplepen Athletic F.C. (1st) 0 - 5 Heavitree United F.C. (1st)
[+]
22. 06/10/12  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Elburton Villa F.C. (2nd)
[+]
21. 06/10/12  14:00 Feniton F.C. (1st) 7 - 0 Efford United Bluebird F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 06/10/12  14:00 Topsham Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st)
[+]
19. 06/10/12  14:00 Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Bradworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 13/10/12  14:00 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Chaddlewood Miners Old Boys FC (1st)
[+]
17. 06/10/12  14:00 Exmouth Amateurs F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Millbridge F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 20/10/12  14:00 Lee Moor F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 University of Plymouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 06/10/12  14:00 Crediton United F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Holsworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 06/10/12  14:00 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
13. 06/10/12  14:00 University of Exeter F.C. (1st) 5 - 2 Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
12. 06/10/12  14:00 Mount Gould FC (1st) 0 - 1 Buckland Athletic F.C. (2nd)
[+]
11. 06/10/12  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Barnstaple AAC F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 06/10/12  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 11 - 0 Beer Albion F.C. (1st)
[+]
9. 06/10/12  14:00 Putford F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Plymouth Marjon F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 06/10/12  14:00 Axminster Town F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Bideford AFC (2nd)
[+]
Round 3
55. 03/11/12  14:00 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Heavitree United F.C. (1st)
[+]
54. 03/11/12  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 5 - 2 Bideford AFC (2nd)
[+]
53. 03/11/12  14:00 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
52. 03/11/12  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 1 - 2 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (1st)
[+]
51. 03/11/12  14:00 Alphington F.C. (1st) 1 - 0 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
50. 03/11/12  14:00 Torridgeside F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Holsworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 10/11/12  14:00 Lee Moor F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
48. 03/11/12  14:00 St Martins F.C. (1st) 1 - 0 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 03/11/12  14:00 University of Exeter F.C. (1st) 8 - 0 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
46. 03/11/12  14:00 North Molton Sports Club F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Buckland Athletic F.C. (2nd)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
45. 03/11/12  14:00 Feniton F.C. (1st) 11 - 0 Putford F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 03/11/12  14:00 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 Millbridge F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 1 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
43. 01/12/12  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
42. 03/11/12  14:00 Loddiswell Athletic F.C. (1st) 5 - 4 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st)
[+]
41. 10/11/12  14:00 Plympton RBL F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Roborough F.C. (1st)
[+]
40. 03/11/12  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne F.C. (1st) 1 - 5 Teignmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 4
63. 01/12/12  14:00 Alphington F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Roborough F.C. (1st)
[+]
62. 01/12/12  14:00 Feniton F.C. (1st) 0 - 5 Buckland Athletic F.C. (2nd)
[+]
61. 01/12/12  15:00 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
60. 01/12/12  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
59. 01/12/12  14:00 Holsworthy F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Teignmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
58. 08/12/12  14:00 St Martins F.C. (1st) 7 - 0 Loddiswell Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
57. 01/12/12  14:00 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (1st)
[+]
56. 08/12/12  14:00 University of Exeter F.C. (1st) 5 - 4 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
67. 16/02/13  14:00 Alphington F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 University of Exeter F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
66. 16/02/13  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Teignmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
65. 16/02/13  14:15 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
64. 16/02/13  14:00 Buckland Athletic F.C. (2nd) 3 - 2 St Martins F.C. (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
69. 27/03/13  19:30 University of Exeter F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Buckland Athletic F.C. (2nd)
[+]
68. 27/03/13  19:30 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
70. 09/05/13  19:00 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Buckland Athletic F.C. (2nd)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box