2011/12 Swiftprint Sunday Supplementary Cup

Results

Round 1
36. 09/10/11  11:00 Activate Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Dartmoor Pumas F.C. (First)
[+]
35. 09/10/11  11:00 Kings Tamerton Community Association F.C. (2nd) 5 - 0 Barne Barton Rangers Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
34. 09/10/11  11:00 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st) CCD-AW Bar Sol Ona Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
Cup Committee Decisions - Away Win
18. 09/10/11  11:00 Westexe Park Rangers F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Henry's Cronies Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
17. 09/10/11  11:00 Exiles F.C. (First) 1 - 5 Dolphin Inn FC (First)
[+]
16. 09/10/11  11:00 Exmouth Beach Boys F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 FC Cornerstone (First)
[+]
15. 09/10/11  11:00 Exeter Phoenix F.C. (1st) 5 - 2 Bank United FC (1st)
[+]
14. 09/10/11  11:00 Number 9 F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
13. 09/10/11  11:00 Exeter Snooker Club F.C. (1st) 2 - 7 Dynamo Bank F.C. (1st)
[+]
12. 09/10/11  11:00 Half Moon F.C. (First) 4 - 1 Deeside F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
44. 06/11/11  11:00 FC Colwill & Davey Sunday (1st) 1 - 0 Barnes United F.C. (1st)
[+]
43. 27/11/11  11:00 Horrabridge Rangers F.C. (1st) 0 - 6 Saltram Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
42. 06/11/11  11:00 Bar Sol Ona Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Dartmoor Pumas F.C. (First)
[+]
41. 06/11/11  11:00 The Navy Inn F.C. (1st) 3 - 3 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 1 - 4 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
40. 06/11/11  11:00 Kings Tamerton Community Association F.C. (2nd) 6 - 3 Melbourne Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 06/11/11  11:00 FC Bridge Inn (1st) 3 - 1 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st)
[+]
38. 06/11/11  11:00 AFC Bluebird (1st) 3 - 2 Cherry Tree FC (First)
[+]
37. 06/11/11  11:00 Bluebird United F.C. (First) 3 - 4 Keyham Vaults F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 06/11/11  11:00 Green Gables F.C. (1st) 0 - 14 Kings Arms F.C. (First)
[+]
25. 06/11/11  11:00 Dolphin Inn FC (First) 4 - 1 FC Cornerstone (First)
[+]
24. 06/11/11  11:00 Sidmouth Town Sunday F.C. (First) 5 - 1 Dynamo Bank F.C. (1st)
[+]
23. 06/11/11  11:00 Timepiece Sunday F.C. (1st) 6 - 3 Exeter Phoenix F.C. (1st)
[+]
22. 06/11/11  11:00 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Victoria Inn FC (First)
[+]
21. 06/11/11  11:00 Rail Madrid F.C. (First) 3 - 0 Westexe Park Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 06/11/11  11:00 Half Moon F.C. (First) 6 - 4 Cullompton Rangers Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
19. 06/11/11  11:00 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st) 1 - 5 Black Swan Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
48. 04/12/11  11:00 Kings Tamerton Community Association F.C. (2nd) 9 - 1 FC Colwill & Davey Sunday (1st)
[+]
47. 11/12/11  11:00 Bar Sol Ona Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 AFC Bluebird (1st)
[+]
46. 11/12/11  11:00 FC Bridge Inn (1st) 0 - 12 Keyham Vaults F.C. (1st)
[+]
45. 04/12/11  11:00 Saltram Athletic F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 11/12/11  11:00 Sidmouth Town Sunday F.C. (First) 4 - 3 Victoria Inn FC (First)
[+]
29. 04/12/11  11:00 Timepiece Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 2 Rail Madrid F.C. (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
28. 04/12/11  11:00 Black Swan Town F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Half Moon F.C. (First)
[+]
27. 04/12/11  11:00 Kings Arms F.C. (First) 1 - 3 Dolphin Inn FC (First)
[+]
8. 09/10/11  11:00 Plough Inn F.C. (1st) 9 - 0 Moon F.C. (First)
[+]
7. 09/10/11  11:00 Nova 2010 F.C. (First) 3 - 14 Indian Ocean F.C. (First)
[+]
3. 09/10/11  10:30 L.A.Buddys F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Kenwyn F.C. (First)
[+]
2. 09/10/11  10:30 Barnstaple 3rds F.C. (First) 7 - 1 Anchor Chiefs Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
1. 09/10/11  10:30 The Porto Punishers F.C. (First) 4 - 6 Marlboro FC (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
53. 11/03/12  11:00 Black Swan Town F.C. (1st) 0 - 0 Indian Ocean F.C. (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 0 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
52. 11/03/12  11:00 Barnstaple 3rds F.C. (First) 1 - 10 Keyham Vaults F.C. (1st)
[+]
50. 15/01/12  11:00 Keyham Vaults F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 Saltram Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 15/01/12  11:00 Kings Tamerton Community Association F.C. (2nd) 4 - 1 AFC Bluebird (1st)
[+]
32. 15/01/12   Black Swan Town F.C. (1st) 9 - 1 Sidmouth Town Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
31. 15/01/12   Dolphin Inn FC (First) 3 - 0 Timepiece Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 06/11/11  11:00 Torbay Wanderers F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 Indian Ocean F.C. (First)
[+]
9. 06/11/11  11:00 Dog & Duck F.C. (First) 0 - 4 Plough Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
5. 06/11/11  10:30 Kenwyn F.C. (First) 1 - 5 Marlboro FC (1st)
[+]
4. 06/11/11  10:30 Barnstaple 3rds F.C. (First) 4 - 1 Northsham F.C. (First)
[+]
Final
54. 06/05/12   Black Swan Town F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Keyham Vaults F.C. (1st)
[+]
51. 19/02/12  11:00 Keyham Vaults F.C. (1st) 7 - 6 Kings Tamerton Community Association F.C. (2nd)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (6 - 6 after 90 mins)
33. 19/02/12  11:00 Black Swan Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 Dolphin Inn FC (First)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 7 - 6 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
11. 19/02/12  11:00 Plough Inn F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Indian Ocean F.C. (First)
[+]
6. 26/02/12  10:30 Marlboro FC (1st) 1 - 3 Barnstaple 3rds F.C. (First)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box