Swiftprint - Sunday Supplementary Cup 2010

Results

Round 1
40. 10/10/10  11:00 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st) 6 - 3 Bar Sol Ona Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
39. 10/10/10  11:00 AFC Bluebird (Reserves) 1 - 2 Dartmoor Pumas F.C. (First)
[+]
38. 10/10/10  11:00 Barnes United F.C. (1st) 2 - 10 Bristol Castle F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
22. 10/10/10  11:00 Starcross Generals F.C. (1st) 1 - 6 Exmouth Beach Boys F.C. (1st)
[+]
21. 10/10/10  11:00 Westexe Park Rangers F.C. (1st) 1 - 0 Whimple F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
20. 10/10/10  11:00 Rail Madrid F.C. (First) 2 - 1 The Heavitree F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 10/10/10  11:00 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st) 9 - 2 Green Gables F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 10/10/10  11:00 Exe Rovers F.C. (First) 0 - 1 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
17. 10/10/10  11:00 St Thomas Social Club F.C. (First) 2 - 1 Exeter Snooker Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 10/10/10  11:00 Dolphin Inn FC (First) 6 - 3 Kings Arms F.C. (First)
[+]
15. 10/10/10  11:00 Number 9 F.C. (1st) 0 - 8 Victoria Inn FC (First)
[+]
1. 10/10/10  11:00 The Kennys Bar F.C. (First) 3 - 5 Fremington Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
Round 2
30. 07/11/10  11:00 Exeter Phoenix F.C. (1st) 0 - 7 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 07/11/10  11:00 Exmouth Beach Boys F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Sidmouth Town Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
28. 07/11/10  11:00 St Thomas Social Club F.C. (First) 9 - 4 Dolphin Inn FC (First)
[+]
27. 07/11/10  11:00 The First & Last F.C. (First) 9 - 1 Bank United FC (1st)
[+]
26. 07/11/10  11:00 Victoria Inn FC (First) 1 - 3 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
25. 07/11/10  11:00 Westexe Park Rangers F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 07/11/10  11:00 Rail Madrid F.C. (First) 3 - 4 Cullompton Rangers Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
23. 07/11/10  11:00 ALS F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Stoke Arms F.C. (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
Quarter Final
44. 07/11/10  11:00 Seymour Arms F.C. (1st) 9 - 2 FC Bridge Inn (1st)
[+]
43. 14/11/10  11:00 Horrabridge Rangers F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Bristol Castle F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
42. 07/11/10  11:00 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Chaddlewood Inn F.C. (First)
[+]
41. 07/11/10  11:00 Dartmoor Pumas F.C. (First) 3 - 3 Walkhampton F.C. (First)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
34. 12/12/10  11:00 The First & Last F.C. (First) 7 - 3 Stoke Arms F.C. (First)
[+]
33. 12/12/10  11:00 St Thomas Social Club F.C. (First) 1 - 8 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 12/12/10  11:00 Cullompton Rangers Sunday F.C. (First) 3 - 5 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 12/12/10  11:00 Westexe Park Rangers F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Sidmouth Town Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
11. 10/10/10  11:00 Nova 2010 F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Moon F.C. (First)
[+]
10. 10/10/10  11:00 Palace Place Boys F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Spartans F.C. (1st)
[+]
9. 10/10/10  11:00 The Sportsmans Arms F.C. (First) 1 - 3 Indian Ocean F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 07/11/10  10:30 Real Tuff F.C. (1st) 3 - 5 L.A.Buddys F.C. (1st)
[+]
4. 07/11/10  10:30 Georgeham & Croyde Sunday F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Landkey Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
3. 07/11/10  10:30 Fremington Sunday F.C. (First) 2 - 4 J & A Cameras Veterans F.C. (1st)
[+]
2. 07/11/10  10:30 The Koogars F.C. (First) 4 - 0 Marlboro FC (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
49. 20/03/11  11:00 Sidmouth Town Sunday F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Seymour Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
48. 20/03/11  11:00 The Koogars F.C. (First) 1 - 9 Wheelpower F.C. (First)
[+]
46. 19/12/10  11:00 Horrabridge Rangers F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Walkhampton F.C. (First)
[+]
45. 12/12/10  11:00 Seymour Arms F.C. (1st) 5 - 3 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 16/01/11  11:00 The First & Last F.C. (First) 3 - 6 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 16/01/11  11:00 Sidmouth Town Sunday F.C. (First) 1 - 1 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
13. 07/11/10  11:00 Spartans F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Indian Ocean F.C. (First)
[+]
12. 07/11/10  11:00 Wheelpower F.C. (First) 3 - 1 Moon F.C. (First)
[+]
7. 12/12/10  11:00 L.A.Buddys F.C. (1st) 0 - 7 The Koogars F.C. (First)
[+]
6. 12/12/10  11:00 J & A Cameras Veterans F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Landkey Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
Final
50. 17/04/11  11:00 Seymour Arms F.C. (1st) 1 - 5 Wheelpower F.C. (First)
[+]
47. 23/01/11  11:00 Seymour Arms F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Walkhampton F.C. (First)
[+]
37. 23/01/11  11:00 Sidmouth Town Sunday F.C. (First) 3 - 2 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
14. 21/01/11  11:00 Indian Ocean F.C. (First) 0 - 4 Wheelpower F.C. (First)
[+]
8. 30/01/11  11:00 The Koogars F.C. (First) 5 - 4 J & A Cameras Veterans F.C. (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box