Youth Under 14 Boys

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Activate Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
AFC Plympton Youth (U14) Round 2
Apollo Youth F.C. (U14Red) Round 2
Barnstaple Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Bovey Tracey Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Exmouth Amateur Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Honiton Town Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Ipplepen Athletic Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Ivybridge Town Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Manstow Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Moors Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Newton Abbot 66 Youth F.C. (U14 Athletico) Round 2
Phoenix Club Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Railway Beacon Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Signal Box Frankfort Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Tamerton Foliot Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Tiverton Town Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Torridgeside Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Totnes & Dartington SC Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Waldon Athletic Youth F.C. (U14) Round 2
Watts Blake Bearne Youth F.C. (U14a) Round 2
West Exe Youth F.C. (Athletic) Round 2
YMCA All Saints F.C. (U14) Round 2
Round 1
1. 11/10/09   Plymouth Kolts Junior F.C. (U14) VS Abbotskerswell Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
2. 11/10/09  11:00 Efford Juniors F.C. (U14) VS Buckland Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
3. 11/10/09  11:00 Tavistock Town Youth F.C. (U14) VS North Molton Sports Club Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
4. 11/10/09  11:00 Budleigh Salterton Youth F.C. (U14) VS Marldon Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
5. 11/10/09   Exmouth Juniors F.C. (U14) VS Weston Mill Oak Villa Junior F.C. (U14)
[+]
6. 11/10/09   Dawlish United Youth F.C. (U14) VS Marine Academy Plymouth Junior F.C. (U14)
[+]
7. 11/10/09   Kingskerswell Colts Youth F.C. (U14) VS Pinhoe Spartans Youth F.C. (U14 Lightning)
[+]
8. 11/10/09  10:30 Morley Rangers Juniors F.C. (U14) VS Braunton Wanderers Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
9. 11/10/09  14:00 Horrabridge Rangers Juniors SA F.C. (U14) VS Plymstock United Colts F.C. (U14)
[+]
Round 2
10. 22/11/09   Manstow Youth F.C. (U14) VS Kingskerswell Colts Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
11. 08/11/09   Tamerton Foliot Youth F.C. (U14) VS Apollo Youth F.C. (U14Red)
[+]
12. 13/12/09   Plymouth Kolts Junior F.C. (U14) VS AFC Plympton Youth (U14)
[+]
13. 06/12/09  10:30 Plymstock United Colts F.C. (U14) VS West Exe Youth F.C. (Athletic)
[+]
14. 08/11/09   Barnstaple Youth F.C. (U14) VS Ipplepen Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
15. 06/12/09  11:00 Activate Youth F.C. (U14) VS Bovey Tracey Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
16. 15/11/09   Totnes & Dartington SC Youth F.C. (U14) VS Braunton Wanderers Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
17. 08/11/09   Tiverton Town Youth F.C. (U14) VS Buckland Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
18. 06/12/09  12:00 Railway Beacon Youth F.C. (U14) VS Torridgeside Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
19. 08/11/09   Honiton Town Youth F.C. (U14) VS Moors Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
20. 08/11/09   North Molton Sports Club Youth F.C. (U14) VS Weston Mill Oak Villa Junior F.C. (U14)
[+]
21. 08/11/09   Exmouth Amateur Youth F.C. (U14) VS Waldon Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
22. 08/11/09  11:00 Marldon Youth F.C. (U14) VS Signal Box Frankfort Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
23. 08/11/09   Newton Abbot 66 Youth F.C. (U14 Athletico) VS Phoenix Club Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
24. 22/11/09   Ivybridge Town Youth F.C. (U14) VS Watts Blake Bearne Youth F.C. (U14a)
[+]
25. 15/11/09   Marine Academy Plymouth Junior F.C. (U14) VS YMCA All Saints F.C. (U14)
[+]
Round 3
26. 17/01/10   Newton Abbot 66 Youth F.C. (U14 Athletico) VS Activate Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
27. 24/01/10   Apollo Youth F.C. (U14Red) VS Tiverton Town Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
28. 24/01/10   Marldon Youth F.C. (U14) VS Moors Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
29. 17/01/10  12:00 Ivybridge Town Youth F.C. (U14) VS Braunton Wanderers Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
30. 17/01/10   Plymouth Kolts Junior F.C. (U14) VS Waldon Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
31. 31/01/10  11:30 Weston Mill Oak Villa Junior F.C. (U14) VS Ipplepen Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
32. 24/01/10   West Exe Youth F.C. (Athletic) VS Marine Academy Plymouth Junior F.C. (U14)
[+]
33. 24/01/10   Kingskerswell Colts Youth F.C. (U14) VS Torridgeside Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
Quarter Final
34. 07/02/10   Tiverton Town Youth F.C. (U14) VS Marldon Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
35. 14/02/10  11:30 Weston Mill Oak Villa Junior F.C. (U14) VS Braunton Wanderers Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
36. 31/01/10   Kingskerswell Colts Youth F.C. (U14) VS West Exe Youth F.C. (Athletic)
[+]
37. 24/01/10  12:00 Activate Youth F.C. (U14) VS Waldon Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
Semi Final
38. 21/02/10   Tiverton Town Youth F.C. (U14) VS Kingskerswell Colts Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
39. 21/02/10   Weston Mill Oak Villa Junior F.C. (U14) VS Waldon Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
Final
40. 27/04/10  19:15 Kingskerswell Colts Youth F.C. (U14) VS Waldon Athletic Youth F.C. (U14)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box