Swiftprint Sunday Supplementary

Results

Round 1
53. 13/09/09  10:30 Bar Sol Ona Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Bristol Castle F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
52. 13/09/09  10:30 Domino's F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Cobra F.C. (1st)
[+]
51. 06/09/09  10:30 Chaddlewood Inn F.C. (First) 0 - 13 The Windmill Sunday (Devon) F.C. (1st)
[+]
50. 13/09/09  10:30 FC Bridge Inn (1st) 2 - 7 Walkhampton F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 13/09/09  10:30 Exe Rovers F.C. (First) 4 - 3 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
17. 13/09/09  10:30 Micawbers F.C. (1st) 6 - 3 Starcross Generals F.C. (1st)
[+]
9. 13/09/09  10:30 Kingsteignton Athletic Sunday 3rds F.C. (3rd) 6 - 1 Spartans F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 13/09/09  10:30 Nova F.C. (1st) 6 - 1 Torquay United Supporters F.C. (First)
[+]
Round 2
34. 11/10/09  10:30 Micawbers F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Dawlish United Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
33. 11/10/09  10:30 Victoria Park Rangers F.C. (First) HW-W Cross Keys United FC (First)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
32. 11/10/09  10:30 Exe Rovers F.C. (First) 0 - 1 Otterton Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 11/10/09  10:30 Whimple F.C. (1st) 7 - 0 St Thomas Social Club F.C. (First)
[+]
30. 11/10/09  10:30 EDF Energy F.C. (1st) 11 - 1 Bank United FC (1st)
[+]
29. 11/10/09  10:30 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st) 5 - 1 Globe Inn F.C. (First)
[+]
28. 11/10/09  10:30 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Heavitree Old Boys F.C. (1st)
[+]
27. 11/10/09  10:30 Higher Celtic F.C. (1st) 6 - 0 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 11/10/09  10:30 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st) HW-W The Kings FC (First)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
25. 11/10/09  10:30 The Heavitree F.C. (1st) 0 - 5 Heavitree Social United Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 11/10/09  10:30 ALS F.C. (1st) HW-W The Village Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
23. 11/10/09  10:30 Westexe Park Rangers F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Timepiece Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
22. 11/10/09  10:30 Green Gables F.C. (1st) 6 - 5 Exmouth Beach Boys F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (6 - 5 after 90 mins)
21. 11/10/09  10:30 Rail Madrid F.C. (First) 5 - 5 Exminster Golf Centre F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 2 - 4 (5 - 5 after 90 mins)
20. 11/10/09  10:30 Number 9 United F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Deeside F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 11/10/09  10:30 Victoria Inn FC (First) 5 - 2 Exeter Phoenix F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 3
42. 08/11/09  10:30 Higher Celtic F.C. (1st) 6 - 0 Whimple F.C. (1st)
[+]
41. 08/11/09  10:30 Victoria Park Rangers F.C. (First) 0 - 7 Heavitree Social United Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
40. 05/12/09  10:30 EDF Energy F.C. (1st) 1 - 7 Otterton Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 08/11/09  10:30 Exminster Golf Centre F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 Timepiece Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
38. 08/11/09  10:30 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 08/11/09  10:30 Number 9 United F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Victoria Inn FC (First)
[+]
36. 08/11/09  10:30 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st) 8 - 4 ALS F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 08/11/09  10:30 Green Gables F.C. (1st) 0 - 12 Dawlish United Sunday F.C. (First)
[+]
Quarter Final
57. 04/10/09  10:30 The Windmill Sunday (Devon) F.C. (1st) 12 - 0 Barnes United F.C. (1st)
[+]
56. 11/10/09  10:30 Bristol Castle F.C. (Reserves) 2 - 4 Walkhampton F.C. (1st)
[+]
55. 11/10/09  10:30 Efford United Bluebird Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Dartmoor Pumas F.C. (First)
[+]
54. 11/10/09  10:30 Cobra F.C. (1st) 3 - 8 The Exchange F.C. (First)
[+]
46. 05/12/09  10:30 Dawlish United Sunday F.C. (First) 9 - 1 Otterton Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
45. 12/12/09  10:30 Heavitree Social United Sunday F.C. (1st) 3 - 6 Higher Celtic F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 05/12/09  10:30 Timepiece Sunday F.C. (1st) 6 - 3 Number 9 United F.C. (1st)
[+]
43. 05/12/09  10:30 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 13 - 1 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st)
[+]
13. 11/10/09  10:30 Crown & Anchor F.C. (First) 11 - 5 Trinidad & Torbaygo F.C. (First)
[+]
12. 11/10/09  10:30 The Nelson F.C. (First) 3 - 1 Torbay Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
11. 11/10/09  10:30 Wheelpower F.C. (First) 1 - 11 Nova F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 11/10/09  10:30 Kingsteignton Athletic Sunday 3rds F.C. (3rd) 1 - 6 The Dolphin Inn F.C. (First)
[+]
4. 13/09/09  10:30 House of Heroes F.C. (First) 0 - 1 Robins F.C. (First)
[+]
3. 13/09/09  10:30 Powercuts F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Real Tuff F.C. (1st)
[+]
2. 13/09/09  10:30 Anchor Chiefs F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Athletico Borough F.C. (First)
[+]
1. 13/09/09  10:30 FSID FC (First) 0 - 3 Marlboro FC (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
62. 21/02/10  10:30 Robins F.C. (First) 0 - 3 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
61. 07/03/10  10:30 Efford United Bluebird Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 The Dolphin Inn F.C. (First)
[+]
59. 17/01/10  10:30 Efford United Bluebird Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 The Exchange F.C. (First)
[+]
58. 07/02/10  10:30 Walkhampton F.C. (1st) 1 - 9 The Windmill Sunday (Devon) F.C. (1st)
[+]
48. 24/01/10  10:30 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Timepiece Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 17/01/10  10:30 Dawlish United Sunday F.C. (First) 1 - 0 Higher Celtic F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 08/11/09  10:30 The Nelson F.C. (First) 1 - 10 The Dolphin Inn F.C. (First)
[+]
14. 08/11/09  10:30 Nova F.C. (1st) HW-W Crown & Anchor F.C. (First)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
6. 11/10/09  10:30 Marlboro FC (1st) 1 - 15 Athletico Borough F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 11/10/09  10:30 Robins F.C. (First) 5 - 4 Powercuts F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
63. 18/04/10  11:00 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 1 - 6 Efford United Bluebird Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
60. 14/02/10  10:30 Efford United Bluebird Sunday F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 The Windmill Sunday (Devon) F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 31/01/10  10:30 Dawlish United Sunday F.C. (First) 2 - 3 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 31/01/10  11:00 Nova F.C. (1st) 3 - 7 The Dolphin Inn F.C. (First)
[+]
7. 24/01/10  10:30 Athletico Borough F.C. (First) 1 - 2 Robins F.C. (First)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box