Graddon Vending Premier

Results

Round 1
16. 12/09/09  14:00 Bere Alston United F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Brixham United F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 12/09/09  14:00 Abbotskerswell F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 12/09/09  14:00 St Martins F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
13. 12/09/09  14:00 Putford F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Hele Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
12. 12/09/09  14:00 Tavistock Association F.C. (2nd) 0 - 5 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
11. 12/09/09  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Braunton F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 12/09/09  13:30 Bradworthy F.C. (1st) 6 - 1 Hartland Clovelly FC (1st)
[+]
9. 12/09/09  14:00 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Exmouth Amateurs F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 12/09/09  14:00 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 Torridgeside F.C. (1st)
[+]
7. 12/09/09  14:00 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) 5 - 0 Otterton F.C. (1st)
[+]
6. 12/09/09  14:00 Thorverton F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Ashburton Association F.C. (1st)
[+]
5. 12/09/09  14:00 Torrington F.C. (1st) 9 - 0 Georgeham and Croyde F.C. (1st)
[+]
4. 12/09/09  14:00 Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Feniton F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 2 after 90 mins)
3. 12/09/09  14:00 Combe Martin F.C. (1st) HW-W Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
2. 12/09/09  14:00 Hatherleigh Town F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Topsham Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
1. 12/09/09  14:00 Bideford AFC (2nd) 1 - 0 North Molton Sports Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
28. 10/10/09  14:00 Combe Martin F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
27. 10/10/09  14:00 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) 6 - 3 Newtown F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 10/10/09  14:00 Topsham Town F.C. (1st) 5 - 2 Chagford F.C. (1st)
[+]
25. 10/10/09  14:00 Watts Blake Bearne F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Bradworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 10/10/09  14:00 Willand Rovers F.C. (2nd) 3 - 2 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st)
[+]
23. 10/10/09  14:00 Barnstaple AAC F.C. (1st) 5 - 0 East Allington United F.C. (1st)
[+]
22. 10/10/09  14:00 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) 8 - 0 Hele Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
21. 10/10/09  14:00 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd) 8 - 0 Brixham United F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 10/10/09  14:00 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Torrington F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 10/10/09  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st) 6 - 0 Feniton F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 10/10/09  14:00 Exmouth Amateurs F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st)
[+]
17. 03/10/09  14:00 Bideford AFC (2nd) 1 - 2 Thorverton F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (1 - 2 after 90 mins)
Round 3
44. 07/11/09  14:00 Barnstaple AAC F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
43. 07/11/09  14:00 Thorverton F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
42. 07/11/09  14:00 Royal Marines Amateur Football Club F.C. (1st) 5 - 2 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
41. 21/11/09  14:00 Bickleigh F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st)
[+]
40. 07/11/09  14:00 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Topsham Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 07/11/09  14:00 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
38. 07/11/09  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 3 - 1 University of Exeter F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 07/11/09  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Crediton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 07/11/09  14:00 Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 07/11/09  14:00 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st) 6 - 5 Willand Rovers F.C. (2nd)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (6 - 5 after 90 mins)
34. 07/11/09  14:00 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st)
[+]
33. 18/11/09  14:00 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st) 1 - 0 Alphington F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 21/11/09  14:00 Combe Martin F.C. (1st) 3 - 6 Teignmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 07/11/09  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Watts Blake Bearne F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 07/11/09  14:00 Axminster Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 5 Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 07/11/09  14:00 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Liverton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 4
52. 05/12/09  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Liverton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
51. 12/12/09  14:00 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 2 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
50. 05/12/09  14:00 Royal Marines Amateur Football Club F.C. (1st) 6 - 1 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 12/12/09  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 7 - 1 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st)
[+]
48. 05/12/09  14:00 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 05/12/09  14:00 Appledore F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Teignmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
46. 05/12/09  14:00 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 0 - 0 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 3 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
45. 05/12/09  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
Quarter Final
56. 23/01/10  14:00 Royal Marines Amateur Football Club F.C. (1st) 6 - 5 Liverton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
55. 23/01/10  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
54. 23/01/10  14:00 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
53. 23/01/10  14:00 Appledore F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
58. 10/03/10  14:00 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
57. 05/03/10  19:15 Royal Marines Amateur Football Club F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
59. 22/04/10  19:30 Appledore F.C. (1st) 5 - 3 Royal Marines Amateur Football Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box