Swiftprint Sunday Supplementary

Results

Round 1
52. 28/08/08  11:00 Fortescue Northend F.C. (1st) 5 - 0 FC Bridge Inn (1st)
[+]
51. 14/09/08  11:00 Plymouth United Sunday F.C. (1st) 1 - 7 Plymouth YMCA Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
50. 14/09/08  11:00 AFC Bluebird (1st) 5 - 0 The Number UK LTD F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 14/09/08  11:00 Higher Celtic F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Exmouth Beach Boys F.C. (1st)
[+]
17. 14/09/08  11:00 Otterton Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 3 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
2. 14/09/08  11:00 Waterfront Tavern FC (First) 2 - 10 The Koogars F.C. (First)
[+]
1. 14/09/08  11:00 Kings Arms F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Anchor Chiefs F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
60. 12/10/08  11:00 Dartmoor Pumas F.C. (First) 5 - 2 Barnes United F.C. (1st)
[+]
59. 12/10/08  11:00 Wembury Rovers F.C. (1st) 1 - 5 AFC Bluebird (1st)
[+]
58. 27/09/08  11:00 Fortescue Northend F.C. (1st) 0 - 6 Plymouth YMCA Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
57. 12/10/08  11:00 Vospers Oak Villa Sunday F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Walkhampton F.C. (1st)
[+]
56. 12/10/08  11:00 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Stonehouse Glass F.C. (1st)
[+]
55. 21/09/08  11:00 Mainstone Sports & Social Sunday FC (1st) 3 - 4 Edgecumbe F.C. (1st)
[+]
54. 12/10/08  11:00 Cobra F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Seymour Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
53. 12/10/08  11:00 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 St Johnston Sports & Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
34. 12/10/08  11:00 Starcross Generals F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Exminster Golf Centre F.C. (1st)
[+]
33. 12/10/08  11:00 Uplowman Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 St Thomas Spartans F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 12/10/08  11:00 Heavitree Old Boys F.C. (1st) 1 - 0 Micawbers F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 12/10/08  11:00 Bank United FC (1st) 2 - 1 Higher Celtic F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 12/10/08  11:00 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 12/10/08  11:00 Cross Keys United FC (First) 7 - 2 Rail Madrid F.C. (First)
[+]
28. 12/10/08  11:00 Number 9 United F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Wonford Inn FC (First)
[+]
27. 12/10/08  11:00 Timepiece Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 9 Wonford United F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 12/10/08  11:00 Otterton Sunday F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 Culm United Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
25. 12/10/08  11:00 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st) HW-W Heart of Oak F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
24. 12/10/08  11:00 EDF Energy F.C. (1st) HW-W Willeys Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
23. 12/10/08  11:00 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st) 0 - 6 The Village Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
22. 12/10/08  11:00 Heavitree Social United Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Exeter Phoenix F.C. (1st)
[+]
21. 12/10/08  11:00 Whimple F.C. (1st) 5 - 3 The Heavitree F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 12/10/08  11:00 ALS F.C. (1st) 3 - 8 The Exmouth Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 12/10/08  11:00 Whipton and Pinhoe Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st)
[+]
Round 3
42. 16/11/08  10:30 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Wonford Inn FC (First)
[+]
41. 23/11/08  10:30 Cross Keys United FC (First) AW-W Bank United FC (1st)
[+]
Away Win - Walkover
40. 23/11/08  10:30 Uplowman Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st) 0 - 6 Culm United Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 16/11/08  19:30 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 8 - 1 Exminster Golf Centre F.C. (1st)
[+]
38. 23/11/08  10:30 EDF Energy F.C. (1st) 6 - 4 Whimple F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 09/11/08  10:30 Heavitree Old Boys F.C. (1st) 5 - 2 Exeter Phoenix F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 16/11/08  10:30 Whipton and Pinhoe Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 The Village Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 09/11/08  10:30 Wonford United F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 The Exmouth Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
64. 16/11/08  11:00 Edgecumbe F.C. (1st) 0 - 5 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
63. 23/11/08  11:00 AFC Bluebird (1st) 3 - 2 Walkhampton F.C. (1st)
[+]
62. 23/11/08  11:00 Plymouth YMCA Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 6 Cobra F.C. (1st)
[+]
61. 23/11/08  11:00 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st) 6 - 3 Dartmoor Pumas F.C. (First)
[+]
46. 21/12/08  11:00 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 4 Whipton and Pinhoe Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (5 - 4 after 90 mins)
45. 13/12/08  11:00 Culm United Sunday F.C. (1st) 3 - 5 Heavitree Old Boys F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 14/12/08  11:00 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 6 - 1 Bank United FC (1st)
[+]
43. 07/12/08  11:00 The Exmouth Arms F.C. (1st) 5 - 2 EDF Energy F.C. (1st)
[+]
13. 14/09/08  11:00 T.Q Galaxy FC (1st) 7 - 1 Kingsteignton Athletic Sunday 3rds F.C. (3rd)
[+]
12. 14/09/08  11:00 Nova F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 AFC Paignton (Reserves)
[+]
11. 14/09/08  11:00 Dynamo Barton F.C. (First) 1 - 4 Spartans F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 14/09/08  11:00 The George Inn F.C. (1st) 5 - 3 Torbay Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
6. 12/10/08  11:00 Barnstaple AAC Sunday F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 The Koogars F.C. (First)
[+]
5. 12/10/08  11:00 Robins F.C. (First) 1 - 4 Kings Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
4. 12/10/08  11:00 Marlboro FC (1st) 5 - 2 Real Tuff F.C. (1st)
[+]
3. 12/10/08  11:00 Royal Rebels F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Hemmens FC (First)
[+]
Semi Final
69. 22/02/09  10:30 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Hemmens FC (First)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 4 after 90 mins)
68. 22/02/09  10:30 The George Inn F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
66. 10/12/08  11:00 Cobra F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 AFC Bluebird (1st)
[+]
65. 04/01/09  11:00 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
48. 11/01/09  11:00 The Exmouth Arms F.C. (1st) 0 - 10 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 11/01/09  11:00 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 0 Heavitree Old Boys F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 12/10/08  11:00 T.Q Galaxy FC (1st) 3 - 0 Nova F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 12/10/08  11:00 The George Inn F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Spartans F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 30/11/08  11:00 Barnstaple AAC Sunday F.C. (1st) 8 - 2 Marlboro FC (1st)
[+]
7. 16/11/08  11:00 Hemmens FC (First) 2 - 0 Kings Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
70. 26/04/09  11:00 Hemmens FC (First) 0 - 9 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
67. 11/01/09  11:00 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 AFC Bluebird (1st)
[+]
49. 25/01/09  11:00 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 15/02/09  11:00 The George Inn F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 T.Q Galaxy FC (1st)
[+]
9. 01/02/09  11:00 Barnstaple AAC Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Hemmens FC (First)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box