Graddon Vending Premier

Results

Round 1
26. 13/09/08  14:00 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 Horrabridge Rangers SA F.C. (1st)
[+]
25. 13/09/08  14:00 Exmouth Amateurs F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Lee Moor F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 13/09/08  14:00 Grosvenor Lovacott F.C. (1st) AW-W Old Suttonians F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win - Walkover
23. 13/09/08  14:00 North Molton Sports Club F.C. (1st) 5 - 2 Hartland Clovelly FC (1st)
[+]
22. 13/09/08  14:00 Newtown F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st)
[+]
21. 13/09/08  14:00 Bickleigh F.C. (1st) 12 - 0 Staddiscombe Colts F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 13/09/08  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (2nd) 4 - 2 Putford F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 13/09/08  14:00 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st) HW-W Combe Martin F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
18. 13/09/08  14:00 Newton Abbot F.C. (Reserves) HW-W Royal Mail MDEC F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
17. 13/09/08  14:00 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Hele Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 13/09/08  14:00 Chagford F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Beer Albion F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 13/09/08  14:00 Braunton F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 13/09/08  14:00 Feniton F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Hatherleigh Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
13. 13/09/08  14:00 Dolton F.C. (1st) 0 - 8 St Martins F.C. (1st)
[+]
12. 13/09/08  14:00 Roborough F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Bere Alston United F.C. (1st)
[+]
11. 13/09/08  14:00 Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Georgeham and Croyde F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 06/09/08  14:00 Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Marine Academy Plymouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
9. 13/09/08  14:00 Yealm United F.C. (1st) 0 - 6 Thorverton F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 13/09/08  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 University of Plymouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
7. 13/09/08  14:00 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
6. 13/09/08  14:00 Riviera Spurs F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 Bradworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 0 - 2 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
5. 13/09/08  14:00 Mount Gould FC (1st) 5 - 2 Brixham United F.C. (1st)
[+]
4. 13/09/08  14:00 Tavistock Association F.C. (2nd) 2 - 2 Topsham Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 4 - 3 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
3. 13/09/08  14:00 Torridgeside F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 2 after 90 mins)
2. 13/09/08  14:00 East Allington United F.C. (1st) 3 - 3 Wessex Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 3 - 4 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
1. 13/09/08  14:00 Otterton F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Barnstaple AAC F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
39. 11/10/08  14:00 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd) 4 - 0 Chagford F.C. (1st)
[+]
38. 11/10/08  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (2nd) 2 - 3 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 11/10/08  14:00 Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 11/10/08  14:00 Exmouth Amateurs F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Heavitree United F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 11/10/08  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Bradworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
34. 11/10/08  14:00 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Newton Abbot F.C. (Reserves)
[+]
33. 11/10/08  14:00 Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st) 0 - 5 Braunton F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 11/10/08  14:00 Mount Gould FC (1st) 2 - 3 Bickleigh F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 11/10/08  14:00 Wessex Rangers F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 11/10/08  14:00 Old Suttonians F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 North Molton Sports Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 11/10/08  14:00 Thorverton F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 St Martins F.C. (1st)
[+]
28. 11/10/08  14:00 Hatherleigh Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Tavistock Association F.C. (2nd)
[+]
27. 11/10/08  14:00 Bere Alston United F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Barnstaple AAC F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 3
55. 22/11/08  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 2 after 90 mins)
54. 08/11/08  14:00 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd) 4 - 2 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 2 after 90 mins)
53. 08/11/08  14:00 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (3 - 2 after 90 mins)
52. 08/11/08  14:00 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st) 2 - 5 Bickleigh F.C. (1st)
[+]
51. 08/11/08  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 2 - 2 Alphington F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 1 (2 - 2 after 90 mins)
50. 08/11/08  14:00 Axminster Town F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 08/11/08  14:00 St Martins F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
48. 08/11/08  14:00 Tavistock Association F.C. (2nd) 1 - 5 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 08/11/08  14:00 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st)
[+]
46. 08/11/08  14:00 Crediton United F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
45. 08/11/08  14:00 Old Suttonians F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Buckfastleigh Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 08/11/08  14:00 Appledore F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st)
[+]
43. 08/11/08  14:00 Teignmouth F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Royal Marines Amateur Football Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
42. 15/11/08  14:00 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Bere Alston United F.C. (1st)
[+]
41. 08/11/08  14:00 Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st)
[+]
40. 08/11/08  14:00 Braunton F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Liverton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 4
63. 06/12/08  14:00 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) 8 - 4 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
62. 06/12/08  14:00 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Buckfastleigh Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
61. 06/12/08  14:00 Liverton United F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
60. 06/12/08  14:00 Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
59. 06/12/08  14:30 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Royal Marines Amateur Football Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
58. 06/12/08  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 2 - 1 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
57. 20/12/08  14:00 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st)
[+]
56. 20/12/08  14:00 Bickleigh F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
67. 24/01/09  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Heavitree United F.C. (1st)
[+]
66. 24/01/09  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 5 - 4 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st)
[+]
65. 24/01/09  14:00 Appledore F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
64. 21/02/09  14:00 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
69. 21/02/09  14:30 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 2 - 3 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st)
[+]
68. 21/02/09   Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
70. 23/04/09  19:30 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 1 - 0 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box