Swiftprint Sunday Supplementary

Results

Round 1
60. 16/09/07  10:30 Stonehouse Town Blackfriars F.C. (1st) 10 - 0 Barnes United F.C. (1st)
[+]
59. 16/09/07  10:30 The Number UK LTD F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Woodford Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
58. 16/09/07  10:30 Vospers Oak Villa Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Stuart Social F.C. (1st)
[+]
57. 16/09/07  10:30 AB Rangers F.C. (1st) 2 - 6 Wembury Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
56. 16/09/07  10:30 Plymouth United Sunday F.C. (1st) AW-W Whitleigh fc (1st)
[+]
Away Win - Walkover
55. 16/09/07  10:30 Cobra F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Edgecumbe F.C. (1st)
[+]
54. 09/09/07  10:30 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 FC Bridge Inn (1st)
[+]
53. 16/09/07  10:30 Seymour Arms F.C. (1st) 3 - 3 Walkhampton F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 4 - 5 (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
45. 16/09/07  10:30 Kingsteignton Athletic Sunday 3rds F.C. (3rd) 4 - 2 Torbay Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
13. 09/09/07  10:30 Brook Green F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 Exminster Golf Centre F.C. (1st)
[+]
12. 09/09/07  10:30 Heart of Oak F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
11. 09/09/07  10:30 Newtown Sunday F.C. (B Team) 2 - 3 EDF Energy F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 09/09/07  10:30 Otterton Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
9. 09/09/07  10:30 Clifton Inn F.C. (1st) 7 - 4 Exmouth Beach Boys F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 09/09/07  10:30 Bishops Blaize FC (1st) 13 - 1 The Village Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
68. 04/11/07  10:30 Wembury Rovers F.C. (1st) 2 - 6 Whitleigh fc (1st)
[+]
67. 04/11/07  10:30 Woodford Wanderers F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
66. 04/11/07  10:30 Stuart Social F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Jolly Miller F.C. (1st)
[+]
65. 04/11/07  10:30 Walkhampton F.C. (1st) 1 - 9 AD Electrical F.C. (1st)
[+]
64. 04/11/07  10:30 Stonehouse Glass F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Stonehouse Town Blackfriars F.C. (1st)
[+]
63. 04/11/07  10:30 Staddiscombe Colts Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 AFC Bluebird (1st)
[+]
62. 04/11/07  10:30 Edgecumbe F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Fortescue Northend F.C. (1st)
[+]
61. 04/11/07  10:30 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st) 6 - 4 Red Smith F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 30/09/07  10:30 Heavitree Old Boys F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Clifton Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
28. 30/09/07  10:30 St Thomas Spartans F.C. (1st) 2 - 7 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
27. 30/09/07  10:30 Exeter Phoenix F.C. (1st) 0 - 8 The Exmouth Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 30/09/07  10:30 Micawbers F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 Crawford F.C. (1st)
[+]
25. 30/09/07  10:30 Ship Crediton 2002 F.C. (1st) 2 - 7 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 30/09/07  10:30 Otterton Sunday F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st)
[+]
23. 30/09/07  10:30 ALS F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 Willeys Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties 1 - 2 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
22. 30/09/07  10:30 Culm United Sunday F.C. (Sunday) 4 - 7 Uplowman Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
21. 30/09/07  10:30 Brook Green F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Whipton and Pinhoe Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 30/09/07  10:30 Cheque King United F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 EDF Energy F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 30/09/07  10:30 Wonford United F.C. (1st) 14 - 0 Heavitree Social United Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 30/09/07  10:30 The Heavitree F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
17. 30/09/07  10:30 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Number 9 United F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 30/09/07  10:30 Whimple F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Walkabout F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 30/09/07  10:30 Exeter Toby F.C. (1st) 3 - 7 Deeside F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 30/09/07  10:30 Bishops Blaize FC (1st) 5 - 3 The Thatched House F.C. (Team A)
[+]
Round 3
37. 28/10/07  10:15 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st) HW-W Willeys Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
36. 28/10/07  10:15 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st) 6 - 0 Starcross Royals F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 28/10/07  10:15 Micawbers F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 Number 9 United F.C. (1st)
[+]
34. 28/10/07  10:15 Wonford United F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Whipton and Pinhoe Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
33. 28/10/07  10:15 Clifton Inn F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Uplowman Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 28/10/07  10:15 Deeside F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Bishops Blaize FC (1st)
[+]
31. 28/10/07  10:15 Walkabout F.C. (1st) 8 - 2 The Exmouth Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 28/10/07  10:15 EDF Energy F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
72. 09/12/07  10:30 Whitleigh fc (1st) 4 - 0 Fortescue Northend F.C. (1st)
[+]
71. 09/12/07  10:30 Woodford Wanderers F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Stonehouse Town Blackfriars F.C. (1st)
[+]
70. 09/12/07  10:30 AD Electrical F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Staddiscombe Colts Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
69. 09/12/07  10:30 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st) 1 - 12 Stuart Social F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 07/10/07  10:30 Kingsteignton Athletic Sunday 3rds F.C. (3rd) 7 - 2 AFC Paignton (Reserves)
[+]
48. 07/10/07  10:30 Spartans F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Remedies F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 07/10/07  10:30 Plough Inn F.C. (1st) 0 - 5 Nova F.C. (1st)
[+]
46. 07/10/07  10:30 Royal Standard F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Victoria F.C. (1st)
[+]
41. 02/12/07  10:30 Bishops Blaize FC (1st) 5 - 3 St Martins Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
40. 16/12/07  10:30 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 8 - 0 Number 9 United F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 02/12/07  10:30 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st) 0 - 1 Wonford United F.C. (1st)
[+]
38. 02/12/07  10:30 Clifton Inn F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Walkabout F.C. (1st)
[+]
4. 16/09/07  10:30 Marlboro F.C. (1st) 5 - 3 Powercuts F.C. (1st)
[+]
3. 16/09/07  10:30 Royal Rebels F.C. (1st) 1 - 6 Wrey Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
2. 16/09/07  10:30 Landkey Town Sunday F.C. (2nd) AW-W Kings Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win - Walkover
1. 16/09/07  10:30 Rose & Crown F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 FC Buddy's (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
77. 02/03/08  10:30 FC Buddy's (1st) 0 - 1 Victoria F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (0 - 1 after 90 mins)
76. 02/03/08  10:30 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Stuart Social F.C. (1st)
[+]
74. 06/01/08  10:30 Whitleigh fc (1st) 0 - 6 Stuart Social F.C. (1st)
[+]
73. 20/01/08  10:30 Woodford Wanderers F.C. (1st) 0 - 0 AD Electrical F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 3 - 1 (0 - 0 after 90 mins)
51. 04/11/07  10:30 Nova F.C. (1st) 6 - 0 Spartans F.C. (1st)
[+]
50. 04/11/07  10:30 Kingsteignton Athletic Sunday 3rds F.C. (3rd) 0 - 3 Victoria F.C. (1st)
[+]
43. 06/01/08  10:30 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Clifton Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
42. 06/01/08  10:30 Wonford United F.C. (1st) 9 - 1 Bishops Blaize FC (1st)
[+]
6. 04/11/07  10:30 Wrey Arms F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Kings Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (6 - 2 after 90 mins)
5. 04/11/07  10:30 FC Buddy's (1st) 4 - 2 Marlboro F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
78. 06/04/08  11:00 Stuart Social F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Victoria F.C. (1st)
[+]
75. 07/02/08  10:30 Stuart Social F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Woodford Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
52. 09/12/07  10:30 Victoria F.C. (1st) 1 - 0 Nova F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 07/02/08  10:30 Topsham Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Wonford United F.C. (1st)
[+]
7. 16/12/07  10:30 FC Buddy's (1st) 6 - 4 Wrey Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box