Graddon Vending Premier

Results

Round 1
26. 08/09/07  14:00 Bere Alston United F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
25. 08/09/07  14:00 Feniton F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Barnstaple AAC F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 08/09/07  14:00 Chagford F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Roborough F.C. (1st)
[+]
23. 08/09/07  14:00 Elburton Villa F.C. (2nd) 0 - 4 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
22. 08/09/07  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (2nd) 5 - 2 Bishopsteignton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (5 - 2 after 90 mins)
21. 08/09/07  14:00 St Martins F.C. (1st) HW-W North Molton Sports Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
20. 08/09/07  14:00 Old Suttonians F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Brixham United F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 08/09/07  14:00 Marine Academy Plymouth F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Beer Albion F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 08/09/07  14:00 Heavitree Harriers F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Yealm United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (4 - 3 after 90 mins)
17. 08/09/07  14:00 Grosvenor Lovacott F.C. (1st) 0 - 6 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 08/09/07  14:00 Topsham Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 1 Plymouth Civil Service F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties 5 - 4 (1 - 1 after 90 mins)
15. 08/09/07  14:00 Clipper Rangers F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 08/09/07  14:00 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 East Allington United F.C. (1st)
[+]
13. 08/09/07  14:00 Northam Lions F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Hartland Clovelly FC (1st)
[+]
12. 08/09/07  14:00 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) HW-W Torbay Gentlemen F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
11. 08/09/07  14:00 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
10. 08/09/07  14:00 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) HW-W Lamerton F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
9. 08/09/07  14:00 Hatherleigh Town F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Braunton F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 08/09/07  14:00 Dolton F.C. (1st) HW-W Ipplepen Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
7. 08/09/07  14:00 Bradworthy F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Cullompton Rangers F.C. (2nd)
[+]
6. 08/09/07  14:00 Bickleigh F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Combe Martin F.C. (1st)
[+]
5. 08/09/07  14:00 Hele Rovers F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Wessex Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
4. 08/09/07  14:00 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 Tamarside Senior F.C. (1st)
[+]
3. 08/09/07  14:00 Thorverton F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Lee Moor F.C. (1st)
[+]
2. 08/09/07  14:00 University of Plymouth F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Mount Gould FC (1st)
[+]
1. 08/09/07  14:00 Putford F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
41. 29/09/07  14:00 Dolton F.C. (1st) 0 - 6 Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
40. 29/09/07  14:00 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 St Martins F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 22/09/07  14:00 Clipper Rangers F.C. (1st) 2 - 6 Mount Gould FC (1st)
[+]
38. 29/09/07  14:00 Pinhoe F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Bickleigh F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 29/09/07  14:00 Heavitree Harriers F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 29/09/07  14:00 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 29/09/07  15:00 Tamarside Senior F.C. (1st) 7 - 0 Northam Lions F.C. (1st)
[+]
34. 29/09/07  14:00 Chagford F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
33. 29/09/07  14:00 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (2nd) 1 - 3 Topsham Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 29/09/07  14:00 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Feniton F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 29/09/07  14:00 Bradworthy F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 29/09/07  14:00 Hele Rovers F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Georgeham and Croyde F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 29/09/07  14:00 Thorverton F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st)
[+]
28. 29/09/07  14:00 Beer Albion F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Hatherleigh Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
27. 29/09/07  14:00 Old Suttonians F.C. (1st) 0 - 2 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 3
57. 27/10/07  14:00 Tamarside Senior F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
56. 27/10/07  14:00 Alphington F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Teignmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
55. 27/10/07  14:00 Liverton United F.C. (1st) 6 - 3 Hele Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
54. 27/10/07  14:00 Buckfastleigh Rangers F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Axminster Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
53. 27/10/07  14:00 Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
52. 27/10/07  14:00 Heavitree Harriers F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
51. 27/10/07  14:00 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Pinhoe F.C. (1st)
[+]
50. 27/10/07  14:00 Beer Albion F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Crediton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 27/10/07  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st)
[+]
48. 27/10/07  14:00 St Martins F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st)
[+]
47. 27/10/07  14:00 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st)
[+]
46. 27/10/07  14:00 Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st)
[+]
45. 27/10/07  14:00 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 27/10/07  14:00 Plymstock United F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Kingskerswell & Chelston F.C. (1st)
[+]
43. 27/10/07  14:00 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd) 2 - 0 Newton Abbot F.C. (1st)
[+]
42. 27/10/07  14:00 Topsham Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Mount Gould FC (1st)
[+]
Round 4
65. 24/11/07  14:00 Alphington F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
64. 24/11/07  14:00 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) 5 - 1 Plymouth Parkway F.C. (2nd)
[+]
63. 24/11/07  14:00 Crediton United F.C. (1st) 1 - 8 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
62. 24/11/07  14:00 Exmouth Town F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Axminster Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
61. 24/11/07  14:00 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
60. 24/11/07  14:00 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st) 4 - 1 Waldon Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
59. 24/11/07  14:00 Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
58. 24/11/07  14:00 Mount Gould FC (1st) 1 - 2 Liverton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
69. 19/01/08  14:00 Appledore F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st)
[+]
68. 12/01/08  14:00 Liverton United F.C. (1st) 0 - 3 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
67. 19/01/08  14:00 Alphington F.C. (1st) 2 - 1 Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st)
[+]
66. 19/01/08  14:00 Axminster Town F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
71. 27/02/08  19:30 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
70. 12/02/08  19:30 Alphington F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
72. 22/04/08  19:30 Appledore F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box