Swiftprint Sunday Supplementary Cup

Results

Round 1
54. 10/09/06  10:30 Lipson United B F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
53. 10/09/06  10:30 AB Rangers F.C. (1st) 0 - 14 Whitleigh fc (1st)
[+]
52. 10/09/06  10:30 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Raffles F.C. (1st)
[+]
13. 17/09/06  10:30 Five Star Security F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
12. 17/09/06  10:30 Franklins F.C. (1st) 10 - 1 Black Horse F.C. (1st)
[+]
11. 17/09/06  10:30 Kenn United F.C. (1st) AW-W AFC Rockbeare (1st)
[+]
Away Win - Walkover
10. 17/09/06  10:30 Heavitree Social United Sunday F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 The Village Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
9. 17/09/06  10:30 The Winchester Sunday F.C. (1st) 7 - 0 Higher Celtic F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 17/09/06  10:30 Whimple F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Willeys Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
70. 17/09/06  10:30 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 The Abbots Way F.C. (1st)
[+]
69. 17/09/06  10:30 Fortescue Northend F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Stonehouse Glass F.C. (1st)
[+]
68. 17/09/06  10:30 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st) HW-W Mermaid F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
67. 17/09/06  10:30 FC Bridge Inn (1st) 2 - 6 Edgecumbe F.C. (1st)
[+]
66. 17/09/06  10:30 Wembury Rovers F.C. (1st) 1 - 4 Woodford Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
65. 10/09/06  10:30 Octagon Social Club F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Seymour Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
64. 17/09/06  10:30 Austin F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Victualling Office Tavern F.C. (1st)
[+]
63. 17/09/06  10:30 Red Smith F.C. (1st) 2 - 7 Stuart Social F.C. (1st)
[+]
62. 17/09/06  10:30 Whitleigh fc (1st) 7 - 1 Cafe Roma Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
61. 17/09/06  10:30 Plymouth United Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 6 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
60. 17/09/06  10:30 Ham Green Rovers F.C. (1st) 2 - 0 Cobra F.C. (1st)
[+]
59. 17/09/06  10:30 The Navy Inn Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 Stonehouse Town Blackfriars F.C. (1st)
[+]
58. 17/09/06  10:30 Jolly Miller F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Barnes United F.C. (1st)
[+]
57. 17/09/06  10:30 Staddiscombe Colts Sunday F.C. (1st) 2 - 4 Vospers Oak Villa Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
56. 17/09/06  10:30 AD Electrical F.C. (1st) 5 - 0 The Millbridge Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
55. 17/09/06  10:30 Mainstone Sports & Social Club Sunday F.C. (1st) HW-W Devonport Old F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
29. 08/10/06  10:30 Heart of Oak F.C. (1st) 0 - 1 The Village Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
28. 08/10/06  10:30 The Winchester Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 4 Exeter Toby F.C. (1st)
[+]
27. 08/10/06  10:30 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st) 6 - 0 The Oak And Only F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 08/10/06  10:30 Cheque King United F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Bull Hill Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
25. 08/10/06  10:30 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 AFC Heavitree Arms (B Team)
[+]
24. 08/10/06  10:30 Number 9 United F.C. (1st) 6 - 1 The Thatched House F.C. (Team A)
[+]
23. 08/10/06  10:30 The Heavitree F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Poltimore Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
22. 08/10/06  10:30 Brook Green F.C. (1st) 5 - 6 Uplowman Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (5 - 6 after 90 mins)
21. 08/10/06  10:30 Willeys Social Club F.C. (1st) 2 - 7 Wonford United F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 08/10/06  10:30 Newtown Sunday F.C. (B Team) HW-W Exmouth Country House F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win - Walkover
19. 08/10/06  10:30 Bishops Blaize FC (1st) 6 - 5 Franklins F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win After Extra Time (6 - 5 after 90 mins)
18. 08/10/06  10:30 Clinton Arms F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Whipton and Pinhoe Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
17. 08/10/06  10:30 Walkabout F.C. (1st) 6 - 7 Ship Crediton 2002 F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 08/10/06  10:30 Barley Mow F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 Clifton Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 08/10/06  10:30 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Deeside F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 08/10/06  10:30 Manor House F.C. (1st) 1 - 9 AFC Rockbeare (1st)
[+]
Round 3
78. 08/10/06  10:30 Octagon Social Club F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Ham Green Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
77. 08/10/06  10:30 Bristol Castle F.C. (1st) 0 - 5 Whitleigh fc (1st)
[+]
76. 15/10/06  10:30 Mainstone Sports & Social Club Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Vospers Oak Villa Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
75. 08/10/06  10:30 Fortescue Northend F.C. (1st) 1 - 3 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
74. 08/10/06  10:30 Woodford Wanderers F.C. (1st) 0 - 5 Jolly Miller F.C. (1st)
[+]
73. 08/10/06  10:30 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Edgecumbe F.C. (1st)
[+]
72. 08/10/06  10:30 Victualling Office Tavern F.C. (1st) 1 - 0 AD Electrical F.C. (1st)
[+]
71. 08/10/06  10:30 Stuart Social F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 The Navy Inn Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 05/11/06  10:15 Number 9 United F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 The Village Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 05/11/06  10:15 Uplowman Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st) 3 - 2 Wonford United F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 05/11/06  10:15 Bishops Blaize FC (1st) 6 - 5 The Winchester Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
34. 05/11/06  10:15 Bull Hill Wanderers F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Newtown Sunday F.C. (B Team)
[+]
33. 05/11/06  10:15 Ship Crediton 2002 F.C. (1st) 6 - 2 Poltimore Arms F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 05/11/06  10:15 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 3 - 1 Barley Wanderers F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 05/11/06  10:15 AFC Rockbeare (1st) 5 - 4 Whipton and Pinhoe Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 05/11/06  10:15 Clifton Inn F.C. (1st) 3 - 0 Phoenix Club Sunday FC (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
82. 05/11/06  10:30 Ham Green Rovers F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
81. 05/11/06  10:30 Post Office Inn F.C. (1st) 5 - 7 Jolly Miller F.C. (1st)
[+]
80. 05/11/06  10:30 Stuart Social F.C. (1st) 2 - 5 Whitleigh fc (1st)
[+]
79. 05/11/06  10:30 Victualling Office Tavern F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 Mainstone Sports & Social Club Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
48. 17/09/06  10:30 Devon Arms F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Plough Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 17/09/06  10:30 Victoria F.C. (1st) 0 - 6 AC Molloys F.C. (1st)
[+]
46. 17/09/06  10:30 Remedies F.C. (1st) 0 - 11 Nova F.C. (1st)
[+]
45. 17/09/06  10:30 Rogers Casuals F.C. (1st) 7 - 3 Denbury Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
41. 03/12/06  10:30 AFC Rockbeare (1st) 8 - 0 Clifton Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
40. 10/12/06  10:30 Uplowman Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 3 Ship Crediton 2002 F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 03/12/06  10:30 Bull Hill Wanderers F.C. (1st) 5 - 6 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
38. 03/12/06  10:30 Number 9 United F.C. (1st) 2 - 3 Bishops Blaize FC (1st)
[+]
Away Win After Extra Time (2 - 3 after 90 mins)
4. 17/09/06  10:30 Pollyfield Rangers F.C. (1st) 14 - 2 Royal Rebels F.C. (1st)
[+]
3. 17/09/06  10:30 Landkey Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 5 - 3 FC Buddy's (1st)
[+]
2. 17/09/06  10:30 Kelsey F.C. (1st) 10 - 1 Marlboro F.C. (1st)
[+]
1. 17/09/06  10:30 Kennys Bar F.C. (1st) 1 - 5 Taw United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
87. 18/03/07  11:00 Landkey Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 0 - 7 Jolly Miller F.C. (1st)
[+]
86. 04/03/07  11:00 AFC Rockbeare (1st) 0 - 1 AC Molloys F.C. (1st)
[+]
84. 07/01/07  10:30 Whitleigh fc (1st) 3 - 3 Mainstone Sports & Social Club Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
Home Win Penalties (3 - 3 after 90 mins)
83. 07/01/07  10:30 Jolly Miller F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Brookside Social Club F.C. (1st)
[+]
50. 08/10/06  10:30 Rogers Casuals F.C. (1st) 3 - 4 Plough Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 08/10/06  10:30 Nova F.C. (1st) 0 - 4 AC Molloys F.C. (1st)
[+]
43. 07/01/07  10:30 AFC Rockbeare (1st) 6 - 0 Uplowman Athletic Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
42. 07/01/07  10:30 Barley Rovers F.C. (1st) 4 - 4 Bishops Blaize FC (1st)
[+]
Away Win Penalties (4 - 4 after 90 mins)
6. 08/10/06   Pollyfield Rangers F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Kelsey F.C. (1st)
[+]
5. 08/10/06   Landkey Town Sunday F.C. (1st) 4 - 2 Taw United F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
88. 22/04/07  11:00 AC Molloys F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Jolly Miller F.C. (1st)
[+]
85. 04/02/07  11:00 Jolly Miller F.C. (1st) 4 - 1 Whitleigh fc (1st)
[+]
51. 03/12/06   AC Molloys F.C. (1st) 4 - 0 Plough Inn F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 17/01/07  19:30 Bishops Blaize FC (1st) 1 - 2 AFC Rockbeare (1st)
[+]
7. 03/12/06   Kelsey F.C. (1st) 1 - 2 Landkey Town Sunday F.C. (1st)
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box