Graddon Vending Premier Cup

Fixtures

List of clubs with byes
Club Bye To Round
Appledore F.C. (1st) Round 2
Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) Round 2
Cullompton Rangers F.C. (1st) Round 2
Grosvenor Lovacott F.C. (1st) Round 2
Northam Lions F.C. (1st) Round 2
Plymouth Civil Service F.C. (1st) Round 2
Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st) Round 2
University of Plymouth F.C. (1st) Round 2
Upton Athletic F.C. (1st) Round 2
Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st) Round 2
Witheridge F.C. (1st) Round 2
Alphington F.C. (1st) Round 3
Buckland Athletic F.C. (1st) Round 3
Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st) Round 3
Crediton United F.C. (1st) Round 3
Dartmouth F.C. (1st) Round 3
Elburton Villa F.C. (1st) Round 3
Holsworthy F.C. (1st) Round 3
Ivybridge Town F.C. (1st) Round 3
Newton Abbot F.C. (1st) Round 3
Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (1st) Round 3
Ottery St Mary AFC (1st) Round 3
Plymouth Parkway F.C. (1st) Round 3
Plymstock United F.C. (1st) Round 3
Tavistock Association F.C. (1st) Round 3
Teignmouth F.C. (1st) Round 3
Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) Round 3
Round 1
1. 09/09/06  14:30 Feniton F.C. (1st) VS Beer Albion F.C. (1st)
[+]
2. 09/09/06  14:30 Hartland Clovelly FC (1st) VS Buckfastleigh Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
3. 09/09/06  14:30 Tamarside Senior F.C. (1st) VS Woolacombe F.C. (1st)
[+]
4. 09/09/06  14:30 Brixham Villa F.C. (1st) VS Horrabridge Rangers SA F.C. (1st)
[+]
5. 09/09/06  14:30 Boca Seniors F.C. (1st) VS Brixham United F.C. (1st)
[+]
6. 09/09/06  14:30 Old Suttonians F.C. (1st) VS Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st)
[+]
7. 09/09/06  14:30 Georgeham and Croyde F.C. (1st) VS Red Lion (Plymouth) F.C. (1st)
[+]
8. 09/09/06  14:30 Wessex Rangers F.C. (1st) VS Galmpton & Roselands FC (1st)
[+]
9. 09/09/06  14:30 Bradworthy F.C. (1st) VS Liverton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
10. 09/09/06  14:30 Lee Moor F.C. (1st) VS Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
11. 09/09/06  14:30 St Martins F.C. (1st) VS Bishopsteignton United F.C. (1st)
[+]
12. 09/09/06  14:30 Axminster Town F.C. (1st) VS Hatherleigh Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
13. 09/09/06  14:30 Barnstaple AAC F.C. (1st) VS Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st)
[+]
14. 09/09/06  14:30 Thorverton F.C. (1st) VS Plymouth Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
15. 09/09/06  14:30 Clovelly F.C. (1st) VS Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
16. 09/09/06  14:30 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) VS Pinhoe F.C. (1st)
[+]
17. 09/09/06  14:30 Mount Gould FC (1st) VS Exmouth Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
18. 09/09/06  14:30 Exwick Villa F.C. (1st) VS East Allington United F.C. (1st)
[+]
19. 09/09/06  14:30 Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st) VS St Loyes T & B F.C. (1st)
[+]
20. 09/09/06  14:30 Braunton F.C. (1st) VS Hele Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
21. 09/09/06  14:30 Putford F.C. (1st) VS Dolton F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 2
22. 30/09/06  14:30 Sidmouth Town F.C. (1st) VS Feniton F.C. (1st)
[+]
23. 30/09/06  14:30 Bishopsteignton United F.C. (1st) VS Tamarside Senior F.C. (1st)
[+]
24. 30/09/06  14:30 Georgeham and Croyde F.C. (1st) VS Witheridge F.C. (1st)
[+]
25. 30/09/06  14:30 University of Plymouth F.C. (1st) VS East Allington United F.C. (1st)
[+]
26. 30/09/06  14:30 Grosvenor Lovacott F.C. (1st) VS Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st)
[+]
27. 30/09/06  14:30 Bradworthy F.C. (1st) VS Northam Lions F.C. (1st)
[+]
28. 30/09/06  14:30 Clyst Valley F.C. (1st) VS Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
29. 30/09/06  14:30 Brixham United F.C. (1st) VS Axminster Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
30. 30/09/06  14:30 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) VS Kingsteignton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
31. 30/09/06  14:30 Cullompton Rangers F.C. (1st) VS Wessex Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
32. 30/09/06  14:30 Mount Gould FC (1st) VS Dolton F.C. (1st)
[+]
33. 30/09/06  14:30 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) VS Stoke Gabriel F.C. (1st)
[+]
34. 30/09/06  14:30 Buckfastleigh Rangers F.C. (1st) VS Appledore F.C. (1st)
[+]
35. 30/09/06  14:30 Hele Rovers F.C. (1st) VS Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
36. 30/09/06  14:30 Plymouth Rangers F.C. (1st) VS Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
37. 30/09/06  14:30 Plymouth Civil Service F.C. (1st) VS Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 3
38. 28/10/06  14:30 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) VS Bradworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
39. 28/10/06  14:30 Buckland Athletic F.C. (1st) VS Brixham Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
40. 28/10/06  14:30 Okehampton Argyle F.C. (1st) VS Plymouth Parkway F.C. (1st)
[+]
41. 28/10/06  14:30 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) VS Shamwickshire Rovers F.C. (1st)
[+]
42. 28/10/06  14:30 Alphington F.C. (1st) VS Elburton Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
43. 28/10/06  14:30 Feniton F.C. (1st) VS Vospers Oak Villa F.C. (1st)
[+]
44. 28/10/06  14:30 Teignmouth F.C. (1st) VS Plymstock United F.C. (1st)
[+]
45. 28/10/06  14:30 Mount Gould FC (1st) VS Tavistock Association F.C. (1st)
[+]
46. 28/10/06  14:30 Dartmouth F.C. (1st) VS Buckfastleigh Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
47. 28/10/06  14:30 Brixham United F.C. (1st) VS Witheridge F.C. (1st)
[+]
48. 28/10/06  14:30 Crediton United F.C. (1st) VS Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
49. 28/10/06  14:30 Ottery St Mary AFC (1st) VS Budleigh Salterton F.C. (1st)
[+]
50. 28/10/06  14:30 Holsworthy F.C. (1st) VS Cullompton Rangers F.C. (1st)
[+]
51. 27/10/06  19:30 Newton Abbot F.C. (1st) VS Tamarside Senior F.C. (1st)
[+]
52. 28/10/06  14:30 Newton Abbot Spurs F.C. (1st) VS Ivybridge Town F.C. (1st)
[+]
53. 28/10/06  14:30 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) VS University of Plymouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
Round 4
54. 02/12/06  14:00 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st) VS Ottery St Mary AFC (1st)
[+]
55. 25/11/06  14:00 Dartmouth F.C. (1st) VS Witheridge F.C. (1st)
[+]
56. 02/12/06  14:00 Heavitree United F.C. (1st) VS Teignmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
57. 02/12/06  14:00 Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st) VS Alphington F.C. (1st)
[+]
58. 25/11/06  14:00 Feniton F.C. (1st) VS Holsworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
59. 02/12/06  14:00 Newton Abbot F.C. (1st) VS Buckland Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
60. 02/12/06  14:00 Ivybridge Town F.C. (1st) VS Tavistock Association F.C. (1st)
[+]
61. 02/12/06  14:00 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) VS Plymouth Parkway F.C. (1st)
[+]
Quarter Final
62. 20/01/07  14:00 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) VS Heavitree United F.C. (1st)
[+]
63. 13/01/07  14:00 Tavistock Association F.C. (1st) VS Newton Abbot F.C. (1st)
[+]
64. 20/01/07  14:00 Dartmouth F.C. (1st) VS Totnes & Dartington SC F.C. (1st)
[+]
65. 13/01/07  14:00 Upton Athletic F.C. (1st) VS Holsworthy F.C. (1st)
[+]
Semi Final
66. 10/02/07  14:30 Tavistock Association F.C. (1st) VS Dartmouth F.C. (1st)
[+]
67. 03/03/07  14:30 Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) VS Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
69.    Bovey Tracey F.C. (1st) VS Upton Athletic F.C. (1st)
[+]
Final
68. 08/05/07  19:45 Tavistock Association F.C. (1st) VS
[+]
SWH Box
FA Respect Robot
Be Champions Box